Scoreboard

Week 09.16 - 09.22
Filters
Sep 16 Mon
Volleyball
Antwerp 3
Fayette 0
Blackhawk Christian 3
South Adams 2
East Noble 1
Central Noble 3
Heritage -
Wayne -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland 0
Angola 3
Northrop -
Warsaw -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne Trace 2
Van Wert 3
Wayne 0
Heritage 3
West Noble -
Hamilton -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Golf
South Side -
Adams Central -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian 1
Bishop Dwenger 4
East Noble 6
Norwell 1
Eastside 0
Angola 5
Heritage -
South Adams -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
South Adams -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Leo 2
Bellmont 0
New Haven 3
Columbia City 2
North Side 0
Northrop 1
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian 5
Churubusco 0
Concordia 2
DeKalb 3
Northrop -
Columbia City -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Adams Central -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Blackhawk Christian -

Cancelled

View Game Details
South Side 3
Wayne 2
Girls Golf
Blackhawk Christian 205
-
Wayne -
Bluffton -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Soccer
East Noble 0
Norwell 5
Heritage 0
South Adams 4
Lakeland 6
Garrett 3
Leo 1
Bellmont 0
New Haven 0
Columbia City 7
Northrop 1
Warsaw 5
Wayne -
Whitko -

Cancelled

View Game Details
West Noble 1
Lakewood Park Christian 2
Woodlan 2
Angola 0
Sep 17 Tue
Volleyball
Antwerp 3
Ayersville 1
Blackhawk Christian 0
Leo 3
Eastside 0
Garrett 3
Heritage 3
Southern Wells 0
North Side 3
Wayne 0
Northrop 3
South Side 0
Prairie Heights 3
Churubusco 2
Snider 0
Concordia 3
Wayne Trace 0
Fairview 3
Woodlan 3
Bluffton 0
Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian 0
Canterbury 1
Concordia 2
Wayne 0
Lakeland 5
Eastside 2
North Side 6
Bishop Luers 1
Prairie Heights 0
Angola 2
Snider 3
Lakewood Park Christian 4
West Noble 8
Garrett 1
Woodlan 1
Bellmont 2
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian 0
Bethany Christian 5
Concordia 5
Wayne 0
East Noble 5
Columbia City 0
Lakeland 4
Central Noble 1
Leo 2
Huntington North 3
New Haven 0
Norwell 5
North Side 0
Northrop 5
Prairie Heights 0
Westview 5
Snider 5
Bishop Luers 0
West Noble 2
Fairfield 3
Boys Golf
Antwerp 347
-
Wayne Trace 339
-
Girls Golf
Antwerp 411
-
Blackhawk Christian -
Canterbury -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Blackhawk Christian 248
Norwell 212
Leo 190
Columbia City 186
Leo -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven 225
South Adams 254
Prairie Heights 210
Fremont and Garrett -
Wayne Trace 372
-
Boys Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence at Eastside

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence at Eastside

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Soccer
Lakeland 4
Garrett 0
North Side -
South Side -

Cancelled

View Game Details
North Side 0
Bishop Luers 3
Northrop 0
Blackhawk Christian 3
Snider 3
Canterbury 0
South Side 0
Bishop Dwenger 3
Wayne 0
Concordia 2
West Noble 5
Central Noble 0
Sep 18 Wed
Volleyball
East Noble 0
Bishop Dwenger 3
Boys Soccer
Leo -
DeKalb -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop 2
Concordia 3
Snider 10
Woodlan 5
Boys Tennis
East Noble 4
Warsaw 1
Prairie Heights 0
DeKalb 5
Girls Golf
New Haven -
Concordia -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Soccer
Heritage 1
New Haven 0
Leo 0
DeKalb 0
Sep 19 Thu
Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian 0
Concordia 3
East Noble 3
DeKalb 0
Eastside 0
Prairie Heights 3
Heritage 3
South Adams 0
Lakeland 0
Fairfield 3
Leo 3
Norwell 0
New Haven 0
Bellmont 3
North Side -
Bishop Dwenger -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop 3
Wayne 0
Snider 3
South Side 0
West Noble 0
Central Noble 3
Woodlan -
Adams Central -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Soccer
Concordia 5
New Haven 0
East Noble 1
Northridge 1
Eastside -
Central Noble -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland 0
Westview 4
Northrop 0
Carroll 4
Prairie Heights -
Garrett -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
East Noble -

Cancelled

View Game Details
South Side 1
Norwell 3
Wayne 0
South Adams 2
West Noble 4
Angola 1
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian 0
Adams Central 5
Concordia -
Bishop Luers -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble 4
Norwell 1
Lakeland 0
Fremont 5
Leo -
Columbia City -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven 0
DeKalb 5
North Side -
Wayne -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Bishop Dwenger -
Snider -
South Side -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Golf
Antwerp 166
-
Girls Golf
North Side 232
East Noble 176
Snider 170
Carroll 162
Wayne Trace 179
-
Girls Soccer
Concordia 2
Canterbury 0
Lakeland 3
West Noble 2
North Side 0
Blackhawk Christian 6
Northrop 0
Carroll 3
Snider -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side 0
South Adams 2
Sep 20 Fri
Football
Antwerp -
Fairview -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Concordia -
Northrop -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Leo -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Eastside -
Garrett -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
Adams Central -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland -
Angola -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven -
Norwell -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Bishop Luers -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Prairie Heights -
Churubusco -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Wayne -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne Trace -
Tinora -

Scheduled

View Game Details
West Noble -
Fairfield -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Woodlan -
Southern Wells -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Sep 21 Sat
Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian -
Leo Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Concordia -
Michigan City Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland -
Goshen Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Leo -
Leo -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Leo -
Leo Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven -
Leo Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Heritage -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Leo Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne -
Goshen -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian -
South Side -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Concordia -
Hamilton Southeastern -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Wawasee -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
Columbia City -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
Columbia City -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven -
Woodlan -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Tennis
Leo -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Prairie Heights -
Norwell -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Cross Country
Flashrock Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Prairie Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Adams Invite

Scheduled

View Game Details
Widewater Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
West Noble Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Liberty Center Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Cross Country
New Prairie Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Liberty Center Widewater Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Flashrock Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Liberty Center Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
West Noble Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Adams Invitational

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Soccer
East Noble -
Lakewood Park Christian -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Leo -
Canterbury -

Scheduled

View Game Details
New Haven -
Woodlan -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Lakewood Park Christian -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Lakewood Park Christian -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Sep 22 Sun
Football
Northrop -
Warsaw -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Get Started