Scoreboard

Week 01.13 - 01.19
Filters
Jan 13 Mon
Wrestling
New Haven -
East Noble -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Gymnastics
Northrop -
Lakeland -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace 55
Lima Central Catholic 30
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Jan 14 Tue
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian 55
Homestead 69
Concordia 46
Huntington North 38
Eastside 47
Central Noble 57
Lakeland 48
Westview 71
North Side 46
Culver Academy 87
Wayne 45
Norwell 68
West Noble 62
Garrett 29
Woodlan 59
Jay County 38
Wrestling
Leo -
Norwell -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Carroll -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne Trace -
Celina -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Gymnastics
East Noble -
Warsaw -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Homestead -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
Antwerp 47
Lincolnview 33
Eastside 38
Central Noble 41
Heritage 27
Adams Central 50
Lakeland 63
Westview 54
New Haven 33
Bishop Luers 63
North Side 13
Bellmont 60
Northrop -
Lakewood Park Christian -

Scheduled

View Game Details
West Noble 37
Garrett 45
Woodlan 36
Jay County 25
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Jan 15 Wed
Boys Basketball
New Haven 65
Bishop Dwenger 52
Northrop 57
Bellmont 43
Prairie Heights 68
Fremont 42
West Noble 51
Central Noble 70
Wrestling
East Noble -
West Noble -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
Lakeland 38
Fairfield 49
Prairie Heights 36
Fremont 46
Wayne 26
Concordia 76
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
Snider -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Jan 16 Thu
Boys Basketball
Antwerp 70
Ayersville 39
Eastside 45
Garrett 31
Lakeland 40
Angola 52
Wayne Trace 41
Edgerton 27
Wrestling
Eastside -
Angola -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
Bishop Luers -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland -
Westview -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Wayne -

Cancelled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Concordia -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Prairie Heights -
Fremont -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Bellmont -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Whitko -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Woodlan -
Leo -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Gymnastics
Eastside -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Bishop Dwenger -

Scheduled

View Game Details
West Noble -
DeKalb -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian 49
Bethany Christian 28
Eastside 41
Prairie Heights 34
Northrop 39
Bellmont 59
West Noble 47
Westview 28
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
Canterbury -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
Canterbury -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Jan 17 Fri
Boys Basketball
East Noble 61
DeKalb 50
New Haven 50
Leo 63
North Side 52
Northrop 89
Prairie Heights 47
Westview 46
Snider 53
Homestead 52
South Side 44
Concordia 58
Wayne 50
Bishop Dwenger 62
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
Van Buren Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
Antwerp -
Ayersville -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop 78
North Side 10
Snider 15
Homestead 72
South Side 48
Concordia 45
Wayne -
Bishop Dwenger -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne Trace -
Edgerton -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Woodlan -
Bluffton -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Jan 18 Sat
Boys Basketball
Antwerp 72
Lincolnview 43
Blackhawk Christian 67
Bishop Luers 63
East Noble 42
Homestead 55
Heritage 34
Jay County 36
Northrop 45
Noblesville 57
Prairie Heights 70
Central Noble 76
Wayne Trace 72
Ft. Jennings 43
Woodlan 48
Adams Central 35
Wrestling
Concordia -
Concordia Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Garrett Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Woodlan JV Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Eastside -
Woodlan JV Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Heritage -
Woodlan Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland -
Goshen Tournament -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Leo -
Garrett Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Goshen Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Garrett Super Duals -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Concordia Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Lapel Neil Muse Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne Trace -
-

Scheduled

View Game Details
Woodlan -
Woodlan Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Gymnastics
East Noble -
Elkhart Central Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Eastside -
Plymouth -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Lakeland -
Plymouth Invitational -

Cancelled

View Game Details
West Noble -
Plymouth Invitational -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Girls Basketball
East Noble 51
DeKalb 39
Heritage 41
Jay County 50
New Haven 45
Leo 36
South Side 53
Penn 64
Woodlan 57
Adams Central 52
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Northeast Corner Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Summit Athletic Conference Championship -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Northrop -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
East Noble -
Northeast 8 Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
North Side -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Snider -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
South Side -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Wayne -
Summit Athletic Conference Championships -

Scheduled

View Game Details
Get Started