Sports Network Calendar

<November 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728
Volleyball
West Noble - Snider
1:05 PM
Warsaw

2930311
Football
Concordia - Norwell
7:00 PM
Concordia


Football
West Noble - Mishawaka Marian
7:00 PM
West Noble


Football
Antwerp - Tinora
7:00 PM
Antwerp


Football
East Noble - DeKalb
7:00 PM
East Noble


Football
Eastside - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Eastside


Football
Heritage - Peru
7:00 PM
Peru


Football
Leo - NorthWood
7:00 PM
Leo


Football
New Haven - Marion
7:00 PM
New Haven


Football
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
North Side


Football
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Fairfield


Football
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium


Football
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
7:00 PM
Hicksville


Football
Northrop - Goshen
7:30 PM
Goshen

View All
2
Boys Cross Country
IHSAA State Championships
1:00 PM
LaVerne Gibson Championship Cross Country Course


Girls Cross Country
IHSAA State Championships
1:45 PM
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course

345
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
DeKalb

67
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Southern Wells
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Bethany Christian
7:30 PM
Bethany Christian


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview


Girls Basketball
Leo - Heritage
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Garrett

View All
8
Football
Concordia - Peru
7:00 PM
Peru


Football
Eastside - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Eastside


Football
Leo - East Noble
7:00 PM
East Noble


Football
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Canterbury


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
7:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
9
Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
10:00 AM
Lake Central


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - West Noble
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
4:00 PM
Lake Central


Girls Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Cathedral
4:00 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Snider - Noblesville
6:30 PM
Noblesville


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Goshen
7:00 PM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Wawasee

View All
101112
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Eastside
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
7:30 PM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
New Haven -
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
North Side - DeKalb
7:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Snider - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
13
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Columbia City
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Leo
7:30 PM
Wayne

14
Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
Garrett


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:30 PM
Canterbury


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
7:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackford
7:30 PM
Blackford

View All
15
Football
East Noble - Mississinewa
7:00 PM
Mississinewa


Football
Eastside - Eastbrook
7:00 PM
Eastbrook


Football
Concordia - Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
7:00 PM
Bishop Chatard


Girls Basketball
North Side - Huntington North
7:00 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Norwell
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
16
Girls Basketball
Heritage -
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
South Side - Northridge
7:45 PM
Northridge

View All
171819
Girls Basketball
Concordia - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Leo
7:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
7:30 PM
Wawasee


Girls Basketball
North Side - Garrett
7:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Garrett
7:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Snider - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
202122
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Homestead
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Angola
7:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Leo
7:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
23
Girls Basketball
South Side - South Bend Washington
3:30 PM
Washington High School


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
New Haven -
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
North Side - East Noble
7:45 PM
North Side

View All
2425
Girls Basketball
East Noble - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

26
Girls Basketball
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
7:30 PM
Central Noble


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:30 PM
South Adams


Girls Basketball
New Haven -
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
27
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Norwell
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Concord
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
Northrop -
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
2829
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
30
Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Leo
11:30 AM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Hamilton Heights
1:30 PM
Hamilton Heights


Girls Basketball
South Side - West Lafayette Harrison
2:30 PM
Hoosier Gym


Boys Basketball
Snider -
5:30 PM
Merrillville


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Valparaiso
6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Central Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
North Side - Heritage
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side -
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Garrett

View All
123
Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Wawasaee
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
4
Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
South Side - West Noble
7:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Wayne - New Haven
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
5
Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:00 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Bethany Christian


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview

View All
6
Boys Basketball
North Side -
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
7
Girls Basketball
Snider - Warsaw
1:30 PM
Warsaw


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
1:30 PM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Basketball
Northrop -
4:30 PM
Adams


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights -
7:30 PM
Fairfield


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett


Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Lakeland -
7:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
New Haven - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
Get Started