Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Wayne Trace
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

3112
Boys Basketball
South Side - Norwell
9:00 AM
Mishawaka Marian


Boys Basketball
South Side - Mishawaka Marian
12:00 PM
Mishawaka Marian


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
6:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
3
Girls Basketball
South Side - LaPorte
1:00 PM
Valparaiso


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Bethany Christian
2:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Valparaiso


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Fairview
7:30 PM
Fairview


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Northridge
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - West Noble
7:30 PM
West Noble

View All
4
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Leo -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Prairie Heights -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Pike
9:00 AM
Pike High School


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
9:30 AM
Troy


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Concord
10:00 AM
Concord


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Goshen
11:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Tippecanoe Valley
11:45 AM
Concord


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
12:00 PM
Elkhart Central


Girls Basketball
Leo - Garrett
12:00 PM
Hoosier Gym


Boys Basketball
North Side - Richmond
1:30 PM
Richmond


Girls Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis North Central
1:30 PM
North Central High School


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Prairie Heights
2:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
South Side - Fishers
3:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Wayne - DeKalb
3:30 PM
Goshen


Boys Basketball
Snider - Zionsville
4:30 PM
Zionsville


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Sturgis (Michigan)
4:30 PM
Fremont


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Concord
4:45 PM
Concord


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Tippecanoe Valley
4:45 PM
Concord


Wrestling
Snider -
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
7:00 PM
Bronson


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Concord
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Eastside
7:30 PM
St. Rose of Lima Catholic School (former Monroeville HS)


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Arlington
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
567
Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Tinora, Hicksville
6:00 PM
Tinora


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Concordia - South Adams
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Wrestling
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Wayne - Muncie Central
6:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - New Haven
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Eastside - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Leo - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Sturgis (MI)
7:45 PM
Sturgis

View All
8
Wrestling
North Side - South Side
6:00 PM
North Side


Wrestling
Prairie Heights -
6:00 PM
Garrett


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side, Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
7:00 PM
Bronson


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Angola
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
North Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
Woodlan - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
8:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
9
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Norwell
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
West Noble -
6:30 PM
Central Noble


Wrestling
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Gymnastics
Concordia - DeKalb
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
East Noble - West Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble


Wrestling
Eastside - Garrett
6:30 PM
Garrett


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Lakeland - Angola
6:30 PM
Lakeland


Wrestling
New Haven - DeKalb
6:30 PM
New Haven


Wrestling
Northrop - Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Wrestling
Snider - Homestead
6:30 PM
Snider


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk

View All
10
Girls Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Basketball
North Side - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
South Side


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Archbold
7:00 PM
Archbold


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Angola
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Leo - Norwell
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
North Side - Wayne
7:45 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Lakeland
7:45 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
8:00 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
11
Wrestling
New Haven -
8:30 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Wrestling
North Side - West Noble
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Northfield


Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Wrestling
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Antwerp -
9:00 AM
Lima Senior High School


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Gymnastics
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Homestead


Wrestling
Eastside - New Haven
9:00 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Northfield


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Wrestling
Woodlan -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Gymnastics
Eastside -
10:00 AM
Homestead


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - North Central
3:00 PM
Antwerp


Boys Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis Lawrence North
3:20 PM
Bankers Life Fieldhouse


Girls Basketball
South Side - Carmel
3:30 PM
Carmel


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Kokomo
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - North Central
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Southern Wells
7:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Bluffton


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Kokomo
7:45 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
South Side - Marion
8:00 PM
South Side

View All
1213
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Gymnastics
Northrop - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead


Wrestling
New Haven - East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

View All
14
Boys Basketball
Woodlan - Jay County
9:00 AM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Celina
5:00 PM
Celina


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Jay County
6:00 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Gymnastics
East Noble - Warsaw
6:30 PM
Warsaw


Gymnastics
Snider - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead


Wrestling
Snider - Carroll
6:30 PM
Carroll


Wrestling
Leo -
6:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Basketball
North Side - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Basketball
North Side - Culver Academy
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Norwell
7:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Homestead
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Westview
7:45 PM
TBD


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:45 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:45 PM
Eastside

View All
15
Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Snider
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Westview


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Wrestling
East Noble - West Noble
6:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Central Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

View All
16
Gymnastics
West Noble - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Westview
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Eastside


Wrestling
Heritage - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM



Wrestling
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Wrestling
North Side - Wayne
Cancelled
North Side


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Edgerton


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Woodlan - Leo
6:30 PM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Northrop - Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia


Wrestling
Eastside - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola


Gymnastics
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Wrestling
Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Wrestling
Snider - Bellmont
6:30 PM
Snider


Wrestling
South Side - Whitko
6:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Angola
7:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Garrett
7:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
17
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM
Van Buren


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Bluffton
6:00 PM
South Adams


Girls Basketball
Northrop - North Side
6:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Ayersville


Girls Basketball
Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Girls Basketball
South Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
South Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
North Side - Northrop
7:45 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Westview
7:45 PM
Westview


Boys Basketball
Snider - Homestead
7:45 PM
Homestead

View All
18
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
7:30 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
8:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Leo -
8:00 AM
Garrett


Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
Garrett


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Goshen


Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Goshen


Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Garrett


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Lapel High School


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Heritage -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Eastside -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Wrestling
Woodlan -
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Jay County
10:00 AM
Bluffton


Gymnastics
Eastside - Plymouth
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Gymnastics
West Noble -
11:00 AM
Plymouth


Gymnastics
East Noble -
12:00 PM
Elkhart Central


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
12:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
12:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Jay County
1:30 PM
Bluffton


Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM
Van Buren


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
4:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
4:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
South Side - Penn
4:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM
Ft. Jennings


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Woodlan - Adams Central
6:00 PM
South Adams


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
Cancelled
Plymouth


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
East Noble - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
7:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Noblesville
7:30 PM
Noblesville


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:45 PM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
Woodlan - Adams Central
8:00 PM
South Adams

View All
1920
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Basketball
South Side - TBD
9:00 AM
TBD


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)
2:00 PM
TBD


Gymnastics
Concordia - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Northrop - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead

View All
21
Gymnastics
West Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Continental
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Goshen Middle School


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
6:00 PM
Goshen Middle School


Wrestling
North Side - Alexandria-Monroe
6:00 PM
Alexandria-Monroe


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Delphos Jefferson


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Leo -
6:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Wrestling
Leo - Snider
6:30 PM
Leo


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Wrestling
Eastside - Bluffton
6:30 PM
Eastside


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Snider - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
22
Wrestling
Snider -
5:30 PM
Snider


Wrestling
South Side - Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
South Side - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola


Gymnastics
Wayne - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola


Wrestling
Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Gymnastics
Northrop - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Marion
8:00 PM
Northrop

View All
23
Wrestling
East Noble -
4:30 PM
Westview


Wrestling
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Westview


Wrestling
Eastside -
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Fairview


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
South Side


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
West Noble - LaVille
6:30 PM
West Noble


Gymnastics
East Noble - Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Adams Central

View All
24
Wrestling
Heritage -
5:30 PM
Bluffton


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:30 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Wrestling
Woodlan -
5:30 PM
Bluffton


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Basketball
South Side - Carroll
6:00 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
North Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Snider - Concordia
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fremont
7:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Garrett
7:30 PM
Garrett


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Boys Basketball
North Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Wayne
7:45 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - Concordia
7:45 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Hamilton
7:45 PM
Lakeland

View All
25
Wrestling
Northrop -
8:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
New Haven -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
Prairie Heights -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Snider


Wrestling
East Noble -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
West Noble -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Eastside -
9:00 AM
West Noble


Wrestling
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Angola


Wrestling
Leo -
9:00 AM
Leo


Wrestling
Antwerp -
9:30 AM
Wapakoneta


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
9:30 AM
Lima Central Catholic


Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble -
10:00 AM
Norwell


Gymnastics
East Noble -
11:00 AM
Warsaw


Gymnastics
Wayne -
11:30 AM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Snider -
11:30 AM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
South Side -
4:00 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
Northrop -
6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
Snider - Northridge
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
South Adams


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Bluffton
7:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Lakewood Park


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell


Gymnastics
South Side -
11:30 PM
Concordia

View All
2627
Gymnastics
West Noble - Plymouth
6:00 PM
Plymouth


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorum


Gymnastics
East Noble - Angola
6:30 PM
East Noble


Gymnastics
Lakeland - Elkhart Central
6:30 PM
Elkhart Central


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola


Boys Basketball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
28
Girls Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Wrestling
Leo -
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Crestview
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Gymnastics
East Noble - Snider
6:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Concord
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Snider - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Fremont
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Angola
7:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Basketball
Heritage -
7:30 PM
Canterbury


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:45 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Canterbury
7:45 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Columbia City
7:45 PM
Columbia City


Boys Basketball
East Noble - West Noble
7:45 PM
West Noble

View All
29
Wrestling
East Noble -
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Gymnastics
Eastside - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead


Gymnastics
Northrop - Carroll
6:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
30
Gymnastics
Lakeland -
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora


Gymnastics
Snider -
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
Wayne -
6:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Heritage - Eastside
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian -
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
31
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Girls Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
6:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Tinora
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Basketball
South Side -
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Leo -
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
New Haven -
7:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Fairfield
7:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Snider - Carroll
7:45 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Homestead
7:45 PM
Homestead


Girls Basketball
East Noble - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Garrett
7:45 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Biship Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
1
Wrestling
New Haven -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
9:30 AM
Fairview


Wrestling
Antwerp -
9:30 AM
Fairview


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
12:00 PM
Chesterton


Gymnastics
Snider -
1:00 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
1:00 PM
Miller City


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Smith Academy For Excellence
1:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
South Side - Michigan City
5:00 PM
Michigan City


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Holgate
6:00 PM
Holgate


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Montpelier
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Eastside - Westview
7:30 PM
Eastside


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Manchester
7:30 PM
Manchester


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Boys Basketball
Lakeland - Wawasee
7:30 PM
Wawasee


Boys Basketball
Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Marion
7:30 PM
Marion


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
7:45 PM
Columbia City

View All
23
Gymnastics
Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics
East Noble - Wawasee
6:30 PM
Wawasee


Gymnastics
Eastside -
6:30 PM
Carroll


Gymnastics
Snider -
6:30 PM
Snider


Gymnastics
South Side - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Gymnastics
Wayne - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Edgerton (OH)
7:30 PM
Edgerton

View All
4
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
12:00 PM
Continental


Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Gymnastics
West Noble - Angola
6:00 PM
West Noble


Wrestling
Antwerp -
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Leipsic
6:00 PM
Leipsic


Boys Swimming and Diving
East Noble - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Wawasee


Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
56
Girls Basketball
Antwerp - Holgate
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Basketball
Woodlan -
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola


Boys Basketball
West Noble - Westview
7:30 PM
Westview


Boys Basketball
East Noble -
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Basketball
Eastside - Hamilton
7:30 PM
Hamilton


Boys Basketball
Leo - DeKalb
7:30 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:30 PM
Central Noble


Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
7
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Ayersville

8
Gymnastics
West Noble -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Gymnastics
East Noble -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Gymnastics
Eastside -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Gymnastics
Lakeland -
11:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
East Noble - Lakeland
1:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
2:30 PM
Kokomo Memorial Gymnasium


Boys Basketball
West Noble - LaVille
2:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Basketball
Leo - Adams Central
2:30 PM
Adams Central


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Huntington North
2:30 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
Heritage - Bluffton
2:30 PM
Bluffton


Boys Basketball
Antwerp - Edon
6:00 PM
Edon

View All
Get Started