Sports Network Calendar

<February 2023>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Gymnastics
Concordia at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop


Gymnastics
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

31
Girls Basketball
North Side - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
South Side - New Haven
6:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
1
Gymnastics
Wayne at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

2
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
3
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM
Huntington North

4
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Mooresville
1:30 PM
Mooresville High School


Boys Basketball
South Side - Muncie Central
2:00 PM
Muncie Central


Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
2:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
North Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
4:30 PM
North Side

View All
56
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side - East Noble
Cancelled
East Noble


Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

7
Boys Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll High School


Boys Basketball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM
Homestead


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:45 PM
Concordia Lutheran High School

View All
8
Gymnastics
North Side at Snider
6:30 PM
Snider


Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

910
Boys Basketball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
11
Gymnastics
South Side at Angola
11:00 AM
Angola


Boys Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis Lawrence North
2:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Argos
3:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Indianapolis Warren Central
4:30 PM
Warren Central High School


Boys Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
1213
Gymnastics
Northrop at Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North


Gymnastics
Snider at Carroll
6:30 PM
Carroll


Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
14
Boys Basketball
South Side - Central Noble
7:45 PM
South Side

1516
Gymnastics
Northrop at Snider
6:30 PM
Snider

17
Boys Basketball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers High School


Boys Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger High School

View All
18
Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
2:30 PM
Lawrence North

1920
Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

21
Gymnastics
North Side at Carroll
6:30 PM
Carroll

22
Gymnastics
Bishop Dwenger at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

23
Gymnastics
Snider at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
South Side - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
7:45 PM
Blackhawk Christian High School

View All
24
Boys Basketball
Snider - Marion
7:30 PM
Snider

25
2627281234
567891011
Get Started