Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

High School Basketball Scoreboard - January 4, 2020

January 4, 2020

GIRLS

Goshen Holiday Tournament | 1st Round Final
Wayne 18
Goshen 58
Goshen Holiday Tournament | 1st Round Final
Gary Lighthouse CPA 53
DeKalb 48
Goshen Holiday Tournament | 3rd Game Final
Wayne 44
DeKalb 55
Goshen Holiday Tournament | Championship Final
Goshen 55
Gary Lighthouse CPA 40
Warsaw Holiday Tournament | 1st Round Final
Indianapolis Perry Meridian 28
Huntington North 49
Warsaw Holiday Tournament | 1st Round Final
Chesterton 56
Warsaw 53
Warsaw Holiday Tournament | 3rd Place Game Final
Indianapolis Perry Meridian 23
Warsaw 56
Warsaw Holiday Tournament | Championship Final
Huntington North 43
Chesterton 27
Concord Shootout Final
West Noble 30
Concord 50
Concord Shootout Final
Lakeland 65
Tippecanoe Valley 56
Concord Shootout Final
Lakeland 54
Concord 47
Concord Shootout Final
West Noble 49
Tippecanoe Valley 69
Fremont Holiday Tournament | 3rd Place Game Final
New Haven 35
Sturgis (Michigan) 45
Fremont Holiday Tournament | Championship Final
Bethany Christian 29
Fremont 49
Indianapolis Brebeuf Shootout Final
Wawasee 61
Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19
Indianapolis Brebeuf Shootout Final
Plymouth 36
Norwell 48
Indianapolis Brebeuf Shootout Final
Wawasee 37
Norwell 68
  Final
Leo 36
Garrett 70
  1:30pm
Snider  
Indianapolis North Central  
  Final
Fairfield 35
NorthWood 51
  Final
Blackhawk Christian 39
Prairie Heights 33
  Final
Fishers 54
South Side 45
  Final
Bellmont 50
Bluffton 28
  Final
Northfield 51
Kokomo 47
ACAC Final
Adams Central 53
South Adams 35
  FINAL
Wabash 53
Maconaquah 51

BOYS

Lakeland Christian Academy Cougar Classic | 3rd Place Game Final
South Bend Trinity at Greenlawn 49
Canterbury 44
  Final
South Side 43
Indianapolis Pike 61
 
  Final
North Side 65
Richmond 85
  Final
Indianapolis Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 45
Bishop Dwenger 37
  Final
Zionsville 42
Snider 48
  Final
Concord 25
East Noble 46
  Final
Eastside 47
Heritage 42
  Final
Columbia City 62
Lakeland 48
  Final
DeKalb 41
Manchester 51
  Final
Jay County 42
Muncie Central 58
  Final
Arlington 52
Wayne Trace 67

Ortho Express Walk-in Clinic

Learn more about same-day orthopedic and sports injury care at SportsONE / Parkview Fieldhouse. Learn More

PSM Performance Edge Program

Personalized training to help take your game to the next level. Learn more.
Get Started