Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan

28
Wrestling
Defiance Border Wars
9:00 AM
Defiance


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

2930311
23456
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Wrestling
Wayne Trace at Archbold
6:00 PM
Archbold

7
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora

8
Wrestling
Troy Invitational
9:30 AM
Troy


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

910
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

11
Wrestling
Wayne Trace at Celina
9:30 AM
Celina

1213
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
6:00 PM
Antwerp

14
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

15
161718
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1920
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

21
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Edgerton

22
Wrestling
Van Buren Invitational
12:00 PM
Van Buren


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

2324
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

25
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Wrestling
Wayne Trace at Liberty Center
6:00 PM
Liberty Center

2627
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Fairview

28
Wrestling
Lima Central Catholic Invitational
5:30 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

29
Wrestling
Lima Central Catholic Invitational
9:00 AM
Lima Central Catholic


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
12:00 PM
Miller City


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
30311
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
6:00 PM
Continental


Wrestling
Paulding County Tri-Match
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

234
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
6:00 PM
Paulding

5
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
6:00 PM
Crestview

Get Started