Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Wayne

1
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Golf
Wayne, Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club

View All
2
Girls Soccer
Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell

3
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

4
Football
Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM
Wayne

5
678
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Girls Golf
Northrop, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

View All
9
Girls Soccer
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Canterbury
6:00 PM
Canterbury

10
Boys Tennis
Wayne - South Side
5:15 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Volleyball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
11
Football
Wayne - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side

12
Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
10:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
10:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
1314
Volleyball
Wayne - Heritage
6:00 PM
Heritage

15
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Concordia
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Wayne - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
1617
Boys Tennis
Wayne - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Wayne at Adams Central
5:30 PM
Cross Creek Golf Course


Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
18
Football
Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

19
Girls Golf
Norwell Sectional 11 Championships
10:00 AM
Timberridge Golf Club

2021
Boys Tennis
Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Northrop
6:30 PM
Wayne

22
Volleyball
Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider

23
Boys Tennis
Wayne - New Haven
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North

24
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM
Wayne

View All
25
Football
Wayne - Snider
7:00 PM
Wayne

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

2728
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Norwell
5:15 PM
Norwell


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM
Wayne

29
Volleyball
Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

View All
301
Girls Soccer
Wayne - East Noble
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

2
Football
Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

3
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Northrop

4567
Volleyball
Wayne - Canterbury
6:00 PM
Wayne

8910
Get Started