Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
234
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Adams Central
5:30 PM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Adams Central
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont

View All
5
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side/Dwenger
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side/Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger/South Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Snider
7:45 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Wrestling
Northrop at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Snider
7:45 PM
Wayne

7
Girls Basketball
Wayne - North Side
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - North Side
7:45 PM
Wayne

8
Wrestling
New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational
8:30 AM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

91011
Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Norwell
7:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Wayne - East Noble
Cancelled
East Noble

View All
12
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

13
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Super Dual
6:30 PM
Heritage


Gymnastics
Snider/South Side at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne

View All
14
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger

15
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
7:30 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Wayne at Garrett
9:00 AM
Garrett


Wrestling
Garrett Invitational
9:30 AM
Garrett

View All
16171819
Wrestling
South Side at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

20
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Bluffton


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Bluffton

21
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Northrop
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Northrop
7:45 PM
Wayne

22
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
8:00 AM
Snider


Gymnastics
Concordia Carter Classic
11:30 AM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Elkhart
5:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Winchester
7:30 PM
Winchester

View All
232425
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Concordia/Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Concordia/Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
26
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

2728
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

29
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

3031
Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

123
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Canterbury

45
Get Started