Sports Network Calendar

<December 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2728293012
Girls Basketball
South Side - Snider
7:30 PM
South Side

3
Wrestling
New Castle Invitational
8:30 AM
New Castle


Girls Basketball
South Side - South Bend Washington
2:00 PM
South Bend Washington


Boys Basketball
South Side - South Bend Washington
2:30 PM
South Bend Washington

View All
45
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM
HPB

67
Wrestling
Northrop at South Side
6:30 PM
South Side

8
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
HPB

9
Girls Basketball
South Side - North Side
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

10
111213
Wrestling
South Side at Eastbrook
6:30 PM
Eastbrook


Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
South Side

1415
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Bluffton

16
Boys Basketball
South Side - Northrop
7:45 PM
South Side

17
Girls Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Pike
1:30 PM
Indianapolis Pike


Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
3:00 PM
Crispus Attucks

18192021222324
252627
Boys Basketball
South Side - New Castle
9:00 AM
Northeastern


Boys Basketball
South Side - Winchester
12:00 PM
Northeastern

28
Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackford
10:00 AM
Northeastern

29
Wrestling
North Montgomery Holiday Duals: Day 1
9:00 AM
North Montgomery


Girls Basketball
South Side - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Trine University MTI Center


Girls Basketball
South Side - Elkhart
8:00 PM
Trine University MTI Center

View All
30
Wrestling
North Montgomery Holiday Duals: Day 2
9:00 AM
North Montgomery

31
123
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Blackhawk Chrisitan/Blackford
6:00 PM
Blackford

4
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Wayne/Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Wayne/Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
HPB


Wrestling
South Side at North Side
6:30 PM
North Side

View All
56
Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Boys Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
Homestead

7
Girls Basketball
South Side - Carmel
3:30 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Marion
7:30 PM
Marion

Dec 05 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 07 Wed
Wrestling Northrop at South Side
6:30 PM South Side
Dec 08 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 09 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - North Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball South Side - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Dec 13 Tue
Wrestling South Side at Eastbrook
6:30 PM Eastbrook
Boys Basketball South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 15 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Bluffton
5:30 PM Bluffton
Dec 16 Fri
Boys Basketball South Side - Northrop
7:45 PM South Side
Dec 17 Sat
Girls Basketball South Side - Indianapolis Pike
1:30 PM Indianapolis Pike
Boys Basketball South Side - Indianapolis Crispus Attucks
3:00 PM Crispus Attucks
Dec 27 Tue
Boys Basketball South Side - New Castle
9:00 AM Northeastern
Boys Basketball South Side - Winchester
12:00 PM Northeastern
Dec 28 Wed
Boys Basketball South Side - Blackford
10:00 AM Northeastern
Dec 29 Thu
Wrestling North Montgomery Holiday Duals: Day 1
9:00 AM North Montgomery
Girls Basketball South Side - Lakeland
Girls Basketball South Side - Elkhart
Dec 30 Fri
Wrestling North Montgomery Holiday Duals: Day 2
9:00 AM North Montgomery
Get Started