Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
1112
Golf
South Side - North Side
3:30 PM
Timber Ridge Golf Club

1314151617
Girls Soccer
South Side - Concordia
12:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Soccer
South Side - SAC Jamboree
9:00 AM
South Side (Kreager Park)


Girls Soccer
South Side - SAC Jamboree
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Golf
South Side -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex

View All
181920
Boys Soccer
South Side - Lakewood Park
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Soccer
South Side - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Golf
South Side - Angola
5:30 PM
Zollner Golf Course


Golf
South Side - North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Park Golf Course

View All
212223
Football
South Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

24
Boys Tennis
South Side - South Side Invitational
8:00 AM
Swinney Park


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Boys Soccer
South Side - Columbia City
10:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Invite
5:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
252627
Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Invitational
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Golf
South Side -
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
South Side - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Girls Soccer
South Side - Snider
7:00 PM
Elmhurst

View All
28
Boys Soccer
South Side - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

29
Volleyball
South Side - Columbia City
7:15 PM
Columbia City High School

30
Boys Tennis
South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM
South Side


Football
South Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
South Side

31
Boys Soccer
South Side - North Side
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Tennis
South Side - Adams Central, South Adams, North Side
9:00 AM



Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
South Side - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
123
Boys Tennis
South Side - Concordia
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Golf
South Side -
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course

View All
45
Girls Soccer
South Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury

6
Football
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
South Side

7
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School

Get Started