Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Wrestling
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
9:00 AM
North Montgomery

2930311
234
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Blackford/Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Blackford/Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled
Blackford

5
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Bishop Dwenger/Wayne
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
North Side at South Side
6:30 PM
South Side

67
Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:45 PM
South Side

8
Wrestling
East Noble Varsity Invite
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
South Side - Carmel
3:30 PM
Carmel


Boys Basketball
South Side - Marion
7:30 PM
South Side

View All
91011
Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

1213
Gymnastics
Snider/South Side at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne

14
Girls Basketball
South Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
South Side - Concordia
7:45 PM
Concordia

15
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
7:30 AM
South Side


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
7:30 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
South Side - Penn
4:30 PM
South Side

View All
161718
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Snider/Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Snider/Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

19
Wrestling
South Side at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

20
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - North Side/Northrop
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Northrop/North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

21
Girls Basketball
South Side - Carroll
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Carroll
7:45 PM
South Side

22
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
8:00 AM
Snider


Girls Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis North Central
2:30 PM
Indianapolis North Central

232425
Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

2627
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Huntington North
6:15 PM
Huntington North


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

28
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Snider JV Dive Invitational
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Snider JV Dive Invitational
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
29
Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis North Central
5:30 PM
South Side

3031
Gymnastics
South Side/Wayne at DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

123
Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

45
Boys Basketball
South Side - Muncie Central
2:00 PM
South Side

Get Started