Sports
Network
School A-Z List
Sports A-Z List
Antwerp
Eastside
Montpelier
Prairie Heights
Wawasee
Blackhawk Christian
Edon
New Haven
Snider
Wayne
Bryan
Heritage
North Central
South Side
Wayne Trace
Churubusco
Huntington North
North Side
Southwood
West Noble
Concordia
Lakeland
Northfield
Stryker
Whitko
East Noble
Leo
Northrop
Wabash
Woodlan
East Noble PSM
Manchester
Club Sports
Club Sports
Baseball
Football
Hockey
Soccer
Volleyball
Basketball
Sports News
Calendar
Resources
Parkview Health
Parkview Sports Medicine
Contact Us
Home
/
Sports Network
/ Calendar
Sports Network Calendar
All Schools
Antwerp
Blackhawk Christian
Bryan
Churubusco
Concordia
East Noble
East Noble PSM
Eastside
Edon
Heritage
Huntington North
Lakeland
Leo
Manchester
Montpelier
New Haven
North Central
North Side
Northfield
Northrop
Prairie Heights
Snider
South Side
Southwood
Stryker
Wabash
Wawasee
Wayne
Wayne Trace
West Noble
Whitko
Woodlan
All Sports
Football
Volleyball
Golf
Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Boys Tennis
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
Gymnastics
Swimming and Diving
Baseball
Boys Track and Field
Girls Track and Field
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Girls Soccer
Girls Basketball
Girls Tennis
Softball
Girls Swimming and Diving
Boys Swimming and Diving
Unified Track and Field
Calendar View
List View
<
May 2021
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
Softball
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Snider
27
28
Softball
Snider - North Side
12:00 PM
North Side
Softball
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Snider
29
Softball
Snider - New Haven PSM
Cancelled
Snider
30
1
Softball
Snider - Northridge
12:00 PM
Snider
2
3
Softball
Snider - Concordia PSM
5:30 PM
Snider
4
Softball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider
5
Softball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne
6
Softball
Snider - Homestead
Cancelled
Snider
7
8
9
10
Softball
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
Snider
11
12
Softball
Snider - Bishop Luers
Cancelled
Snider
13
Softball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Snider
14
15
16
17
Softball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex
18
Softball
Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont
19
20
21
Softball
Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams
22
23
24
Softball
Snider - Leo PSM
7:00 PM
DeKalb
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
May
12
Wed
Softball
Snider - Bishop Luers
Cancelled
Snider
View Game Details
May
13
Thu
Softball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Snider
View Game Details
May
17
Mon
Softball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex
View Game Details
May
18
Tue
Softball
Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont
View Game Details
May
21
Fri
Softball
Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams
View Game Details
May
24
Mon
Softball
Snider - Leo PSM
7:00 PM
DeKalb
View Game Details
Get Started