Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

1
Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble, Fairfield, Westview at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Cross Country
Hamilton, Central Noble, Prairie Heights, Westview, Fairfield at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights, Fremont at Heritage
5:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2
Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

3
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
4
Football
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
7:00 PM
Lakeland

5
678
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Girls Golf
Angola at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

9
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Snider
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights at NorthWood
5:30 PM
McCormick Creek Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Duals
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
10
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield

View All
11
Football
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

12
Boys Cross Country
Centreville (MI) Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville (MI)


Girls Cross Country
Centreville (MI) Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

15
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights, Garrett at Fremont
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco

View All
16
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

17
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
18
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional 8 Championships
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Churubusco

19
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Northrop
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuch Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Norwell
10:45 AM
Norwell


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2021
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont

22
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

View All
2324
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - TBD
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
25
Football
Prairie Heights - Eastside
7:00 PM
Eastside

26
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - TBD
8:30 AM
Bremen


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
2728
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola

29
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:00 PM
Whitko


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

301
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Fort Wayne Fusion
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Football
Prairie Heights - Bremen
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

3
Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights

45678
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

9
Football
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:00 PM
Fremont

10
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - TBD
9:00 AM
Garrett

Get Started