Sports Network Calendar

<May 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Girls Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Meet
5:30 PM
Snider

26
Boys Golf
North Side at Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

27
Boys Golf
Woodlan at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger/Wayne at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Wayne/Bishop Dwenger/North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
28
Softball
North Side - Bellmont
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
Concordia at North Side
5:15 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
29
Softball
North Side - Woodlan
5:30 PM
North Side

30
Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Lady Apache Classic
11:00 AM
Honeywell Park


Boys Track and Field
Lime City Relays
11:00 AM
Huntington North


Girls Track and Field
Lime City Relays
11:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Golf
Canterbury Invitational
8:30 PM
Chesnut Hills

View All
12
Baseball
North Side - Bellmont
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
3
Boys Golf
Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course

4
Softball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:33 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:45 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Girls Tennis
North Side - Carroll
Cancelled
Carroll

6
Baseball
North Side - Eastside
5:30 PM
North Side

7
Softball
North Side - Barn Burner Classic
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Baseball
North Side - Northrop
10:00 AM
Northrop


Baseball
North Side - Northrop
12:00 PM
Carrington Field

View All
89
Baseball
North Side - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Softball
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
10
Boys Golf
North Side at Heritage
Cancelled
Heritage


Boys Golf
North Side at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
11
Girls Tennis
North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Track and Field
Snider/Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Snider/Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
12
Baseball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Golf
North Side at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek

13
Baseball
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Softball
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
14
Softball
North Side - Columbia City
9:00 AM
Columbia City

1516
Girls Tennis
North Side - Bellmont
5:15 PM
Bellmont


Baseball
North Side - Columbia City
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
17
Boys Golf
North Side at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

18
Softball
North Side - Hamilton
5:30 PM
North Side

19
Baseball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Boys Golf
North Side at Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Cherry Hill Golf Club

View All
20
Softball
North Side - Fremont
5:30 PM
North Side

21
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - East Noble
10:00 AM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - East Noble
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
22232425262728
2930311234
Get Started