Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30311
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble, Fairfield, Westview at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Cross Country
Hamilton, Central Noble, Prairie Heights, Westview, Fairfield at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
2
Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

3
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Memorial
Cancelled
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
4
Girls Golf
Garrett, Westview at Lakeland
4:30 PM
Heron Creek


Football
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Lakeland

5
Girls Cross Country
Caston Invitational
8:30 AM
Caston


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston

View All
678
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Eastside
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland

9
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Duals
6:00 PM
West Noble

10
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Volleyball
Lakeland - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
11
Football
Lakeland - Garrett
7:00 PM
Garrett

12
Boys Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Girls Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
15
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Lakeland at Churubusco
4:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM
Garrett

View All
1617
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
7:30 PM
Angola

View All
18
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional 8 Championships
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM
Lakeland

19
Volleyball
Lakeland - TBD
9:00 AM
Lakeland


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuch Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
3:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield

View All
2021
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble

22
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Volleyball
Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside

View All
23
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

24
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - TBD
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland

25
Football
Lakeland - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Central Noble

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
1:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
2728
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland

29
Volleyball
Lakeland - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

301
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
5:30 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Volleyball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Football
Lakeland - West Noble
7:00 PM
Lakeland

3
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Sturgis (MI)
12:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
45
Volleyball
Lakeland - NorthWood
6:00 PM
Lakeland

6
Volleyball
Lakeland - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco

78
Volleyball
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Lakeland

9
Football
Lakeland - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Fairfield

10
Volleyball
Lakeland - TBD
9:00 AM
Garrett

Get Started