Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
8:30 PM
Black Squirrel

678
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
10:00 AM
Northwood

910
111213
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Fairfield

14151617
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
3:30 PM
Westview


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Northridge


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview

View All
1819
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Lakeland

20
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Hamilton
Cancelled
Hamilton High School


Boys Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb High School


Girls Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
Lakeland - Northridge
6:00 PM
Northridge

View All
21
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:45 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM
Lakeland

22
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:45 PM
South Shore Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - East Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
23
Football
Lakeland - Wawasee
7:00 PM
Wawasee

24
Volleyball
Lakeland - North Miami Tournament
9:00 AM
North Miami High School


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont Invitational
9:00 AM
Fremont High School


Boys Cross Country
Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM
Fairfield High School


Girls Cross Country
Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM
Fairfield


Girls Golf
Lakeland -
1:00 PM
Culver Military Academies

View All
2526
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
Lakeland - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
27
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Churubusco High School


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb High School

28
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:45 PM
DeKalb

29
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Mishawaka
10:00 AM
Mishawaka High School


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Hamilton High School

View All
30
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Lakeland

31
Volleyball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights Classic
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Goshen
10:00 AM
Goshen High School


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
4:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
123
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Northridge


Volleyball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett High School

View All
45
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Girls Golf
Lakeland - West Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Memorial
5:00 PM
Elkhart Memorial


Volleyball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
6
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

7
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston


Girls Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston

View All
Get Started