Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

1
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights, Fremont at Heritage
5:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Concordia
6:45 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

View All
2
Volleyball
Heritage - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside

3
Girls Golf
Bluffton at Heritage
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Girls Soccer
Heritage - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

4
Football
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan

5
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Boys Gold Race
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Girls Gold Race
9:00 AM
Heritage

678
Boys Cross Country
Whitko at Heritage
5:45 PM
Heritage


Girls Cross Country
Whitko at Heritage
5:45 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
9
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

10
Girls Golf
Heritage, Norwell at Bluffton
4:30 PM
Bluffton


Boys Soccer
Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
Heritage - North Side
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Leo
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
11
Football
Heritage - South Adams
7:00 PM
Heritage

12
Boys Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan Cross Country Course


Girls Golf
Allen County Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Celina Lynx Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Adams
Cancelled
Heritage


Girls Soccer
Heritage - South Adams
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Wayne
6:00 PM
Heritage

View All
15
Boys Soccer
Heritage - New Haven
5:00 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Southern Wells
7:00 PM
Heritage

16
Girls Soccer
Heritage - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven

17
Volleyball
Heritage - South Adams
7:00 PM
South Adams


Boys Soccer
Heritage - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

18
Football
Heritage - Adams Central
7:00 PM
Heritage

19
Boys Cross Country
South Adams Invitational
10:00 AM
South Adams


Girls Cross Country
South Adams Invitational
10:00 AM
South Adams


Girls Golf
Norwell Sectional 11 Championships
10:00 AM
Timberridge Golf Club


Volleyball
Heritage - Northrop
11:00 AM
Heritage


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Columbia City
12:00 PM
Heritage

View All
2021
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Eastbrook
5:30 PM
Eastbrook


Volleyball
Heritage - New Haven
Cancelled
New Haven


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
22
Volleyball
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM
Heritage

23
Boys Soccer
Heritage - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Heritage - Norwell
7:00 PM
Heritage

24
Volleyball
Heritage - North Side
7:30 PM
Heritage

2526
Volleyball
Heritage - TBD
9:00 AM
Heritage


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Football
Heritage - Tri-County
7:00 PM
Tri-County

View All
2728
Volleyball
Heritage - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Soccer
Heritage - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Heritage

29
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM
Bluffton

30
Boys Soccer
Heritage - DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb

1
Girls Soccer
Heritage - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Heritage - Jay County
7:00 PM
Heritage

2
Football
Heritage - Bluffton
7:00 PM
Bluffton

3
Boys Cross Country
Allen County Athletic Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Celina Lynx


Girls Cross Country
Allen County Athletic Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Adams Central

45
Volleyball
Heritage - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

678
Volleyball
Heritage - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Heritage

9
Football
Heritage - Southern Wells
7:00 PM
Heritage

10
Get Started