Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30311
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Volleyball
Eastside - Heritage
6:00 PM
Eastside

3
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Churubusco
Cancelled
Churubusco


Volleyball
Eastside - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Eastside

4
Football
Eastside - West Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
Eastside - Whitko
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - Blackhawk Christian
11:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - New Haven
12:00 PM
Garrett

View All
678
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

9
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Duals
6:00 PM
West Noble

10
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Volleyball
Eastside - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Hamilton

11
Football
Eastside - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Eastside

12
Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Angola
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Eastside

15
Boys Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence
Cancelled
Eastside


Girls Cross Country
Smith Academy For Excellence at Eastside
Cancelled
Eastside


Boys Soccer
Eastside - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Garrett
6:00 PM
Eastside

View All
1617
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

18
Football
Eastside - Garrett
7:00 PM
Garrett

19
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuch Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Eastside - Fairfield
10:00 AM
Fairfield

View All
202122
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Garrett
5:30 PM
Garrett


Volleyball
Eastside - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Eastside

2324
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Eastside - Westview
6:00 PM
Eastside

25
Football
Eastside - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Eastside

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

2728
Boys Soccer
Eastside - Howe Military Academy
5:00 PM
Howe Military Academy


Boys Soccer
Eastside - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble

29
Volleyball
Eastside - West Noble
6:00 PM
Eastside

30
Volleyball
Eastside - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Eastside

123
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights

45
Volleyball
Eastside - Angola
6:00 PM
Eastside

6
Volleyball
Eastside - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Eastside

78
Volleyball
Eastside - Fremont
6:00 PM
Eastside

9
Football
Eastside - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Central Noble

10
Volleyball
Eastside - TBD
9:00 AM
Eastside

Get Started