Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Edgerton
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Montpelier
5:30 PM
Montpelier

27
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edon
5:00 PM
Edon

2829
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Tinora
4:30 PM
Antwerp

30
Football
Antwerp - Montpelier
7:00 PM
Antwerp

31
Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitaitonal
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove

123
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Defiance
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp - Hilltop
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Fairview
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
45
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Crestview
4:30 PM
Crestview

6
Football
Antwerp - Hilltop
7:00 PM
Hilltop High School

7
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
8:30 AM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational - Red Division
9:00 AM
Spencerville


Girls Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational
9:00 AM
Spencerville

View All
89
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Tinora and Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Delphos Jefferson
5:30 PM
Antwerp

10
Boys Cross Country
Woodlan, Antwerp, Paulding
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Woodlan, Paulding at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
St. Mike's Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
1112
Girls Golf
Antwerp - Montpelier and Hilltop
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - North Central
5:30 PM
North Central

View All
13
Football
Antwerp - Paulding
7:00 PM
Antwerp

14
Boys Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Girls Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Volleyball
Antwerp - Crestview
10:00 AM
Crestview


Volleyball
Antwerp - Kalida
11:00 AM
Crestview

View All
1516
Volleyball
Antwerp - Fayette
5:30 PM
Fayette

17
Girls Golf
Antwerp -
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Boys Golf
Antwerp -
5:00 PM
Ironwood Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Ayersville

View All
1819
Boys Golf
Antwerp -
4:30 PM
Ayersville

20
Football
Antwerp - Fairview
7:00 PM
Fairview

21
Boys Cross Country
Liberty Center Invitational
9:00 AM
Liberty Center High School


Girls Cross Country
Liberty Center Invitational
9:00 AM
Liberty Center

2223
Volleyball
Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM
Antwerp

24
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicksville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp, Holgate, Hicskville at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Boys Golf
Antwerp - Ayersville
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Holgate
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
2526
Volleyball
Antwerp - Bryan
5:30 PM
Antwerp

27
Football
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM
Antwerp

28
2930
Volleyball
Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM
Antwerp

1
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp at Hicksville
4:30 PM
Hicksville


Girls Cross Country
Hicksville at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Volleyball
Antwerp - Edgerton
5:30 PM
Edgerton

View All
234
Football
Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM
Antwerp

5
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Antwerp

Get Started