Sports Network Calendar

<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Boys Golf
Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Stryker at Tinora
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Course


Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Tinora vs Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River GC


Volleyball
Antwerp - Montpelier
5:30 PM
Montpelier

View All
31
Boys Golf
Antwerp, Lima Central Catholic at Lincolnview
4:30 PM
Lincolnview


Girls Golf
Antwerp , Archbold, Liberty Center vs Crestview
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River GC


Boys Cross Country
Edon/ Edgerton Invite
4:30 PM
Edon


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp vs Edon vs Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edon

View All
12
Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Patrick Henry vs Tinora
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Crestview
5:30 PM
Antwerp

3
Football
Antwerp - Hilltop
7:00 PM
Hilltop

4
Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational - Red
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove HS


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invite - Red
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove

567
Boys Golf
Hilltop, Holgate, Miller City at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Defiance
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Tinora
7:00 PM
Tinra

View All
89
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Hicksville
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course

10
Football
Antwerp - Tinora
7:00 PM
Antwerp

11
Boys Golf
Antwerp Invitational
8:30 AM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Spencerville Bearcat Invite - Red Division
9:00 AM
Spencerville


Girls Cross Country
Spencerville Invite - Red Division
9:00 AM
Spencerville HS

View All
1213
Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Tinora vs Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock GC


Volleyball
Antwerp - Delphos Jefferson
5:30 PM
Antwerp

14
Boys Golf
Antwerp, Fairview at Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Delta
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Woodlan & Paulding Invite
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp vs Paulding vs Woodlan
4:30 PM
Antwerp Park


Volleyball
Antwerp - Fairview
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
1516
Boys Cross Country
GMC Invite
9:30 AM
Miller Park


Girls Cross Country
GMC (Edgerton) Invitational
9:30 AM
Miller Park


Boys Golf
Fairview, Hicksville at Antwerp
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Girls Golf
Antwerp vs Monpelier
4:30 PM
Suburban GC

View All
17
Football
Antwerp - Fairview
7:00 PM
Fairview

18
Girls Cross Country
Fayette Eagle Invitational
9:00 AM
Harrison Lake


Boys Cross Country
Fayette Eagle Invitational
9:30 AM
Harrison Lake


Volleyball
Antwerp - North Central
10:00 AM
North Central


Boys Golf
Pettisville Invite
11:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course

View All
1920
Volleyball
Antwerp - Fayette
5:30 PM
Fayette

21
Boys Golf
Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Girls Golf
GMC Tournament
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
2223
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace Girls Invitational
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Antwerp

24
Football
Antwerp - Wayne Trace
7:00 PM
Antwerp

25
Boys Golf
Tinora-Edgerton Invite
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
Cardinal Stritch Invite
9:00 AM
Cardinal Stritch


Girls Cross Country
Cardinal Stritch
9:00 AM
TBA

View All
2627
Boys Golf
Antwerp at Ayersville
4:30 PM
Pond-A-River Golf Course


Volleyball
Antwerp - Hilltop
5:30 PM
Antwerp

28
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp, Edgerton, Hicksville, & Holgate
4:30 PM
Miller Park


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp vs Edgerton vs Hicksville vs Holgate
4:30 PM
Miller Park


Volleyball
Antwerp - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Ayersville

View All
29301
Football
Antwerp - Ayersville
7:00 PM
Antwerp

2
34
Volleyball
Antwerp - Continental
5:30 PM
Antwerp

5
Boys Cross Country
County Meet
4:30 PM
Paulding


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp County Meet
4:30 PM
Paulding


Volleyball
Antwerp - Paulding
5:30 PM
Antwerp

View All
678
Football
Antwerp - Paulding
7:00 PM
Paulding

9
Boys Cross Country
Antwerp Invite
8:30 AM
Antwerp


Girls Cross Country
Antwerp Invite
8:30 AM
Antwerp Park

Get Started