Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

567
Wrestling
Concordia - South Adams
6:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County

89
Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia - North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Gymnastics
Concordia - DeKalb
6:30 PM
Concordia

View All
10
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Bishop Luers
8:00 PM
Bishop Luers

11
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Concordia

121314
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
15
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Wayne
7:30 PM
Concordia

16
Wrestling
Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM
Concordia

17
Girls Basketball
Concordia - South Side
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - South Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

18
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Concordia

View All
1920
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (MI)
2:00 PM
TBD


Gymnastics
Concordia - Lakeland
6:30 PM
Concordia

2122
Wrestling
Concordia - Indianapolis Lutheran
6:30 PM
Concordia

2324
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Concordia - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider

25
Wrestling
Concordia -
9:00 AM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

262728
Girls Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Concordia -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Concordia - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
Concordia - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

View All
2930
Girls Basketball
Concordia - North Side
6:00 PM
Concordia

31
Boys Basketball
Concordia - North Side
7:30 PM
Concordia

1
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Manchester
7:30 PM
Manchester

23
Gymnastics
Concordia - Northrop
6:30 PM
Concordia

4
Girls Basketball
Concordia - Leo
7:30 PM
Concordia

56
Boys Basketball
Concordia - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

78
Get Started