|
|
30 | 31 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Liberty Center 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 1 Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Miller City, Ottawa-Glandorf 4:30 PM Miller City
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Paulding 5:30 PM Paulding
View All | 2 | 3 Boys Golf Edgerton at Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Girls Golf Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Spencerville 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 4 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Ayersville 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
| 5 Boys Cross Country Celina Invitational 9:00 AM Celina
Girls Cross Country Celina Invitational 9:00 AM Celina
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Miller City 10:00 AM Miller City
View All |
6 | 7 | 8 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Hicksville 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 9 | 10 Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace, Edon at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Cross Country Wayne Trace at Edgerton 4:30 PM Edgerton
Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Holgate, Fairview 4:30 PM Auglaize Country Club
Girls Golf Crestview 4:30 PM Crestview
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Crestview 5:30 PM Crestview
View All | 11 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Troy Christian 7:00 PM Troy Christian
| 12 Girls Cross Country Spencerville Bearcat Invitaitonal 9:00 AM Spencerville
Boys Cross Country Spencerville Invitational 9:30 AM Antwerp
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Parkway 7:00 PM Parkway
View All |
13 | 14 Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Bryan, Delta at Tinora 4:30 PM Eagle Rock Golf Club
Girls Golf Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Tinora 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
| 15 Boys Cross Country Elida Invitational 4:30 PM Elida
Girls Cross Country Elida Invitational 4:30 PM Elida
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Fairview, Patrick Henry, Tinora 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Tinora 5:30 PM Tinora
View All | 16 | 17 Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Columbus Grove at Ayersville 4:30 PM Moose Landing Country Club
Girls Golf Willow Bend Tournament 4:30 PM Willow Bend Country Club
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Ottoville 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 18 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Hicksville 7:00 PM Hicksville
| 19 Boys Cross Country Ottawa-Glandorf Blue & Gold Invitational - Boys Gold Race 9:00 AM Ottawa Memorial Park
Girls Cross Country Ottawa-Glandorf Blue & Gold Invitational - Girls Gold Race 9:00 AM Ottawa Memorial Park
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Lima Perry 10:00 AM Lima Perry
Boys Golf Pettisville Invitational 11:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Miller City 12:00 PM Lima Perry
View All |
20 | 21 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Van Wert 5:30 PM Van Wert
| 22 Boys Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament 9:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Girls Golf Green Meadows Conference Tournament 9:00 AM Iron Wood Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Antwerp PSM 5:30 PM Antwerp
View All | 23 | 24 Girls Golf Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
| 25 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Tinora 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
| 26 Boys Cross Country Liberty Center Extravaganza 9:00 AM Liberty Center
Girls Cross Country Liberty Center Extravaganza 9:00 AM Liberty Center
Boys Golf Tinora Invitational 9:00 AM Eagle Rock Country Club
View All |
27 | 28 | 29 Boys Cross Country Ayersville, Fairview, Bryan at Wayne Trace 5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Ayersville, Fairview, Bryan at Wayne Trace 5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Golf Division II District Championships 5:00 PM Moose Landing Country Club
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Fairview 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 30 | 1 Boys Golf Division III Northwest Sectional 4:00 PM Eagle Rock Golf Club
| 2 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Antwerp PSM 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
| 3 Boys Cross Country Edgerton Invitational 9:00 AM Edgerton
Girls Cross Country Edgerton Invitational 9:00 AM Edgerton
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Lincolnview 12:00 PM Wayne Trace
View All |
4 | 5 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Lima Bath 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 6 Boys Cross Country Paulding County Meet 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Ayersville 5:30 PM Ayersville
View All | 7 | 8 Boys Golf Division III Northwest District Championships 4:00 PM Stone Ridge Golf Club
| 9 | 10 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Gibsonburg 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
|