|
|
25 | 26 | 27 Girls Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Paulding 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 28 Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Miller City at Ottawa-Glandorf 4:30 PM Ottawa-Glandorf
| 29 Boys Golf
4:30 PM Edgerton
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Fairview, Edgerton 4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Spencerville 5:30 PM Spencerville
View All | 30 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Paulding 7:00 PM Paulding
| 31 |
1 | 2 | 3 Girls Golf
4:30 PM Patrick Henry
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Tinora 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 4 | 5 Boys Cross Country Edgerton at Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Edgerton to Wayne Trace 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Fairview at Holgate 4:30 PM Auglaize Country Club
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Hicksville, Tinora at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Crestview 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 6 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Patrick Henry 7:00 PM Patrick Henry
| 7 Boys Cross Country Spencerville Invitational - Red Division 9:00 AM Spencerville
Girls Cross Country Spencerville Invitational 9:00 AM Spencerville
|
8 | 9 Boys Golf
4:30 PM Pleasant Valley
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Tinora at Antwerp 4:30 PM Antwerp
| 10 Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Patrick Henry, Fairview at Tinora 4:30 PM Tinora High School
Boys Cross Country Elida Invitational 5:00 PM Elida High School
Girls Cross Country Elida Invitational 5:00 PM Elida
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Antwerp PSM 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 11 | 12 Boys Golf
4:30 PM Pleasant Valley Golf Club
Girls Golf Willow Bend Tournament 4:30 PM Willow Bend Country Club
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Ottoville 5:30 PM Ottoville
View All | 13 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Crestview 7:00 PM Crestview
| 14 Boys Cross Country Ottawa-Glandorf Invitational - Gold 9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Girls Cross Country Ottawa-Glandorf Invitational - Gold 9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Lima Perry 10:00 AM Miller City
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Miller City 11:00 AM Miller City
Boys Golf Pettisville Invite 11:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
View All |
15 | 16 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Van Wert 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 17 Girls Golf Green Meadows Conference 9:00 AM Ironwood Golf Course
Boys Golf Green Meadows Conference Championship 5:00 PM Ironwood Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Fairview 5:30 PM Fairview
View All | 18 | 19 Girls Golf Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 20 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Tinora 7:00 PM Tinora
| 21 Boys Cross Country Liberty Center Invitational - Orange 9:00 AM Widewater Ministry Retreat
Girls Cross Country Liberty Center Widewater Invitational - Orange 9:00 AM Widewater Ministry Retreat
Boys Golf Tinora Rock Golf Club 9:00 AM Eagle Rock Golf Club
View All |
22 | 23 | 24 Girls Golf Division II Sectional Championships 9:00 AM Moose Landing
Boys Cross Country Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace 5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace 5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Ayersville 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
View All | 25 | 26 | 27 Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational 4:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 28 Girls Cross Country Edgerton Invitational 9:00 AM Edgerton
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Lincolnview 10:00 AM Hicksville
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Hicksville 11:00 AM Hicksville
Boys Cross Country Edgerton Invitational 9:00 PM Edgerton
View All |
29 | 30 Girls Golf Division II District Championships 9:00 AM Sycamore Springs Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Leipsic 5:30 PM Leipsic
Football Wayne Trace PSM - Antwerp PSM 7:00 PM Antwerp
View All | 1 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Holgate 5:30 PM Holgate
| 2 | 3 Volleyball Wayne Trace PSM - Bryan 5:30 PM Wayne Trace
| 4 Football Wayne Trace PSM - Fairview 7:00 PM Wayne Trace
| 5 |