Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Girls Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
28
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Ottawa-Glandorf

29
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
4:30 PM
Edgerton


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Spencerville
5:30 PM
Spencerville

View All
30
Football
Wayne Trace - Paulding
7:00 PM
Paulding

31
123
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace - Patrick Henry
4:30 PM
Patrick Henry


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

45
Boys Cross Country
Edgerton at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Cross Country
Edgerton to Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Auglaize Country Club


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
6
Football
Wayne Trace - Patrick Henry
7:00 PM
Patrick Henry

7
Boys Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational - Red Division
9:00 AM
Spencerville


Girls Cross Country
Spencerville Invitational
9:00 AM
Spencerville

89
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace - Tinora
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley

10
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Tinora High School


Boys Cross Country
Elida Invitational
5:00 PM
Elida High School


Girls Cross Country
Elida Invitational
5:00 PM
Elida


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
1112
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace - Willow Bend Tournament
4:30 PM
Willow Bend Country Club


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Club


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:30 PM
Ottoville

View All
13
Football
Wayne Trace - Crestview
7:00 PM
Crestview

14
Boys Cross Country
Ottawa-Glandorf Invitational - Gold
9:00 AM
Ottawa-Glandorf


Girls Cross Country
Ottawa-Glandorf Invitational - Gold
9:00 AM
Ottawa-Glandorf


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Lima Perry
10:00 AM
Miller City


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
11:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
11:00 AM
Miller City

View All
1516
Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Van Wert
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

17
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
5:00 PM
Ironwood Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:30 PM
Fairview

View All
1819
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace

20
Football
Wayne Trace - Tinora
7:00 PM
Tinora

21
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
Liberty Center Invitational - Orange
9:00 AM
Widewater Ministry Retreat


Girls Cross Country
Liberty Center Widewater Invitational - Orange
9:00 AM
Widewater Ministry Retreat

View All
222324
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM
Moose Landing


Girls Cross Country
Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Cross Country
Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
252627
Boys Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace

28
Girls Cross Country
Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM
Edgerton


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
10:00 AM
Hicksville


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
11:00 AM
Hicksville


Boys Cross Country
Edgerton Invitational
9:00 PM
Edgerton

View All
2930
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM
Sycamore Springs Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Leipsic
5:30 PM
Leipsic


Football
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
7:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
1
Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:30 PM
Holgate

23
Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Bryan
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

4
Football
Wayne Trace - Fairview
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

5
Sep 24 Tue
Girls Golf Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM Moose Landing
Girls Cross Country Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Cross Country Ayersville, Bryan at Wayne Trace
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Sep 27 Fri
Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Sep 28 Sat
Girls Cross Country Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM Edgerton
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
10:00 AM Hicksville
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Hicksville
11:00 AM Hicksville
Boys Cross Country Edgerton Invitational
9:00 PM Edgerton
Sep 30 Mon
Girls Golf Wayne Trace -
9:00 AM Sycamore Springs Golf Course
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Leipsic
5:30 PM Leipsic
Football Wayne Trace - Antwerp
7:00 PM Antwerp
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:30 PM Holgate
Oct 03 Thu
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Bryan
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 04 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Fairview
7:00 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
Oct 08 Tue
Girls Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Paulding
Boys Cross Country Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Edgerton
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 10 Thu
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Hicksville
5:30 PM Hicksville
Oct 11 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Ayersville
7:00 PM Ayersville
Oct 12 Sat
Girls Cross Country Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM Edgerton
Boys Cross Country Green Meadows Conference Championships
Oct 15 Tue
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Continental
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 17 Thu
Volleyball Wayne Trace - St. Henry
7:00 PM St. Henry
Oct 18 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Dayton Jefferson Township
7:00 PM Wayne Trace
Oct 19 Sat
Girls Cross Country District Meet
9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Boys Cross Country OHSAA District Meet
9:00 AM Ottawa-Glandorf
Get Started