Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
23456
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Bryan
4:00 PM
Bryan

7
Girls Golf
Loco Invite
9:00 AM
Suburban Golf Course

8
Girls Golf
Defiance Elks Tournament
9:00 AM
Auglaize Country Club

910
Boys Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Girls Golf
Lincolnview Invitational
9:00 AM
Willow Bend Golf Course

11
Girls Golf
Wauseon Invitational
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course

12
Boys Golf
Hicksville at Wayne Trace
2:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

13
Boys Golf
Paulding Panther Invite
9:00 AM
Auglaize Golf Course


Girls Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Country Club

14
Girls Golf
Celina Invitational
8:30 AM
Celina Lynx

15
1617
Girls Golf
Tinora Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Van Wert
1:00 PM
Van Wert

1819
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace, Shawnee, Lincolnview
1:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

20
Boys Golf
Paulding at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

2122
2324
Boys Golf
Ottoville at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Club


Girls Golf
Delphos Jefferson
4:30 PM
Delphos Jefferson

25
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace, Fairview, Hicksville at Tinora
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:30 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Boys Cross Country
Columbus Grove 5-Way
6:00 PM
Columbus Grove


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove 5-Way
6:00 PM
Columbus Grove

View All
26
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM
Ottawa-Glandorf

27
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Continental
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

28
Football
Wayne Trace - Fairview
7:00 PM
Fairview

29
3031
Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

1
Boys Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace, Miller City, Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM
Miller City


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:30 PM
Paulding

View All
23
Boys Golf
Edgerton at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Girls Golf
Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Spencerville
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
4
Football
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

5
Boys Cross Country
Celina Invitational
9:00 AM
Celina


Girls Cross Country
Celina Invitational
9:00 AM
Celina

Aug 10 Mon
Boys Golf Defiance Invitational
Girls Golf Lincolnview Invitational
Aug 11 Tue
Girls Golf Wauseon Invitational
Aug 12 Wed
Boys Golf Hicksville at Wayne Trace
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Golf Paulding Panther Invite
Girls Golf Defiance Invitational
Aug 14 Fri
Girls Golf Celina Invitational
8:30 AM Celina Lynx
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf Tinora Invitational
Boys Golf Wayne Trace at Van Wert
1:00 PM Van Wert
Aug 19 Wed
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Shawnee, Lincolnview
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Golf Paulding at Wayne Trace
Aug 24 Mon
Boys Golf Ottoville at Wayne Trace
Girls Golf Delphos Jefferson
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Fairview, Hicksville at Tinora
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
Boys Cross Country Columbus Grove 5-Way
6:00 PM Columbus Grove
Girls Cross Country Columbus Grove 5-Way
6:00 PM Columbus Grove
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Golf Wayne Trace at Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM Ottawa-Glandorf
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne Trace Invitational
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Continental
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Aug 28 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Fairview
7:00 PM Fairview
Aug 31 Mon
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Sep 01 Tue
Boys Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Cross Country Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Golf Wayne Trace, Miller City, Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM Miller City
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:30 PM Paulding
Sep 03 Thu
Boys Golf Edgerton at Wayne Trace
Girls Golf Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Spencerville
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Sep 04 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Ayersville
7:00 PM Wayne Trace
Sep 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Celina Invitational
9:00 AM Celina
Girls Cross Country Celina Invitational
9:00 AM Celina
Get Started