Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
23456
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Bryan
4:00 PM
Bryan

7
Girls Golf
Loco Invite
9:00 AM
Suburban Golf Course

8
Girls Golf
Defiance Elks Tournament
9:00 AM
Auglaize Country Club

910
Girls Golf
Lincolnview Invitational
9:00 AM
Willow Bend Golf Course


Boys Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club

11
Girls Golf
Wauseon Invitational
9:00 AM
Ironwood Golf Course

12
Boys Golf
Hicksville at Wayne Trace
2:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

13
Girls Golf
Defiance Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Country Club


Boys Golf
Paulding Panther Invite
9:00 AM
Auglaize Golf Course

14
Girls Golf
Celina Invitational
8:30 AM
Wayne Trace

15
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course

1617
Girls Golf
Tinora Invitational
9:00 AM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Van Wert
1:00 PM
Van Wert

1819
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace, Shawnee, Lincolnview
1:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

20
Boys Golf
Paulding at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course

2122
2324
Girls Golf
Delphos Jefferson
4:30 PM
Delphos Jefferson


Boys Golf
Ottoville at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Club

25
Girls Golf
Wayne Trace, Fairview at Tinora
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:30 PM
Lima Central Catholic

26
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace at Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM
Ottawa-Glandorf

27
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Pleasant Valley Golf Course


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Continental
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

28
Football
Wayne Trace - Paulding
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

29
Girls Cross Country
Seneca East Invitational
8:30 AM
Seneca East


Boys Cross Country
Seneca East Invitational
8:30 AM
Seneca East

3031
Boys Golf
Antwerp, Wayne Trace, Tinora
4:30 PM
Eagle Rock Golf Club


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

1
Boys Golf
Wayne Trace, Miller City, Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM
Miller City


Girls Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Cross Country
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:30 PM
Paulding

View All
23
Volleyball
Wayne Trace - Spencerville
5:30 PM
Wayne Trace

4
Football
Wayne Trace - Patrick Henry
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

5
Aug 06 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne Trace at Bryan
4:00 PM Bryan
Aug 07 Fri
Girls Golf Loco Invite
Aug 08 Sat
Girls Golf Defiance Elks Tournament
Aug 10 Mon
Girls Golf Lincolnview Invitational
Boys Golf Defiance Invitational
Aug 11 Tue
Girls Golf Wauseon Invitational
Aug 12 Wed
Boys Golf Hicksville at Wayne Trace
Aug 13 Thu
Girls Golf Defiance Invitational
Boys Golf Paulding Panther Invite
Aug 14 Fri
Girls Golf Celina Invitational
8:30 AM Wayne Trace
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf Tinora Invitational
Boys Golf Wayne Trace at Van Wert
1:00 PM Van Wert
Aug 19 Wed
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Shawnee, Lincolnview
Aug 20 Thu
Boys Golf Paulding at Wayne Trace
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Golf Delphos Jefferson
Boys Golf Ottoville at Wayne Trace
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Wayne Trace, Fairview at Tinora
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Golf Wayne Trace at Ottawa-Glandorf
4:30 PM Ottawa-Glandorf
Aug 27 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne Trace Invitational
Volleyball Wayne Trace - Continental
5:30 PM Wayne Trace
Aug 28 Fri
Football Wayne Trace - Paulding
7:00 PM Wayne Trace
Aug 29 Sat
Girls Cross Country Seneca East Invitational
8:30 AM Seneca East
Boys Cross Country Seneca East Invitational
8:30 AM Seneca East
Get Started