Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
5:00 PM
Woodlan


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Girls Track and Field
Ayerville Diller Invitational
9:00 AM
Ayersville


Boys Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Ayersville, Holgate at Continental
4:30 PM
Continental


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
28
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM
Ottoville

29
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Antwerp

30
Boys Track and Field
Edgerton Invitational
4:00 PM
Edgerton


Girls Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Holgate, Ayersville at Continental
4:30 PM
Continental


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM
Crestview


Softball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM
Crestview


Softball
Wayne Trace - Parkway
Cancelled
Wayne Trace

View All
1
Softball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
11:00 AM
Lima Central Catholic


Softball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
1:00 PM
Lima Central Catholic

23
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Delphos St. John's
Cancelled
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Elida
Cancelled
Wayne Trace

4
Boys Track and Field
Crestview, Paulding, Delphos St. John's at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
Cancelled
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
Cancelled
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Bryan
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
5
Softball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
5:00 PM
Miller City

67
Boys Track and Field
Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Track and Field
Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:00 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Softball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Antwerp

View All
8
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM
Fairview

910
Boys Track and Field
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Paulding


Girls Track and Field
Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM
Paulding


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Parkway
5:00 PM
Parkway


Softball
Wayne Trace - Cory Rawson
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
111213
Softball
Wayne Trace - Ada
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

14
Boys Track and Field
Green Meadow Conference Championships
3:30 PM
Ayersville


Girls Track and Field
Green Meadows Conference
3:30 PM
Ayersville


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
15
161718
Softball
Wayne Trace - North Baltimore
4:00 PM
Elida Middle School


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Continental
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1920
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

21
Softball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:00 PM
Elida Middle School

22
23242526
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
2:00 PM
Patrick Henry

272829
303112345
May 07 Fri
Boys Track and Field Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM Antwerp
Girls Track and Field Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM Antwerp
Baseball Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
Softball Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM Antwerp
May 08 Sat
Baseball Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM Fairview
May 10 Mon
Boys Track and Field Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Paulding
Girls Track and Field Paulding County Meet
4:30 PM Paulding
Baseball Wayne Trace - Parkway
5:00 PM Parkway
Softball Wayne Trace - Cory Rawson
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 13 Thu
Softball Wayne Trace - Ada
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 14 Fri
Boys Track and Field Green Meadow Conference Championships
3:30 PM Ayersville
Girls Track and Field Green Meadows Conference
3:30 PM Ayersville
Baseball Wayne Trace - Miller City
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 18 Tue
Softball Wayne Trace - North Baltimore
Baseball Wayne Trace - Continental
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 20 Thu
Baseball Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 21 Fri
Softball Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
May 26 Wed
Baseball Wayne Trace - Kalida
2:00 PM Patrick Henry
Get Started