Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Contiental
5:00 PM
Continental


Softball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM
Ottoville

30311
Boys Track and Field
Antwerp, Wayne Trace at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Lima Bath
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:00 PM
Paulding

View All
23
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Edon
11:00 AM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Edon
1:00 PM
Wayne Trace

45
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

6
Girls Track and Field
Antwerp, Wayne Trace at Tinora
4:30 PM
Tinora


Softball
Wayne Trace - Coldwater
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Stryker, Hilltop at Hicksville
5:00 PM
Hicksville

View All
78
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

910
Softball
Wayne Trace - Van Wert County Tri Header
11:00 AM
Wayne Trace


Boys Track and Field
Tinora Invitational
11:00 AM
Tinora


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
12:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
2:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Hilltop, Stryker at Hicksville
5:00 PM
Hicksville

View All
1112
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ottawa Glandorf
5:00 PM
Ottawa-Glandorf


Softball
Wayne Trace - Heritage
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

13
Girls Track and Field
Tinora Invitational
11:00 AM
Tinora


Boys Track and Field
Wayne Trace at Fairview
4:30 PM
Fairview


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
5:00 PM
Hicksville


Softball
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
5:00 PM
Hicksville

View All
1415
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

16
Boys Track and Field
Wayne Trace Invitational
4:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Girls Track and Field
Wayne Trace at Fairview
4:30 PM
Fairview

17
Softball
Wayne Trace - Tiffin Calvert
11:00 AM
Tiffin Calvert


Softball
Wayne Trace - Tiffin Calvert
1:00 PM
Tiffin Calvert

1819
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Van Wert
4:30 PM
Van Wert


Softball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
5:00 PM
Miller City

20
Boys Track and Field
Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM
Fairview


Softball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM
Fairview

View All
21
Softball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM
Crestview

22
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
5:00 PM
Edgerton


Softball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
5:00 PM
Edgerton

23
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

24
Boys Track and Field
Ayersville Invitational
9:00 AM
Ayerville


Baseball
Wayne Trace - North Central
11:00 AM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
11:00 AM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - North Central
1:00 PM
North Central


Girls Track and Field
Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
2526
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
5:00 PM
Woodlan


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Girls Track and Field
Ayerville Invitational
9:00 AM
Ayersville


Boys Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Ayersville, Holgate at Continental
4:30 PM
Continental


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
28
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM
Ottoville

29
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Antwerp


Softball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM
Antwerp

30
Boys Track and Field
Edgerton Invitational
4:00 PM
Edgerton


Girls Track and Field
Wayne Trace, Holgate, Ayersville at Continental
4:30 PM
Continental


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM
Crestview


Softball
Wayne Trace - Parkway
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
1
23
Baseball
Wayne Trace - Delphos St. John's
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Elida
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

4
Boys Track and Field
Crestview, Paulding, Delphos St. John's at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM
Wayne Trace


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Softball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
56
Softball
Wayne Trace - Wauseon
5:00 PM
Wauseon


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side

7
Boys Track and Field
Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Girls Track and Field
Antwerp Invitational
4:30 PM
Antwerp


Baseball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:00 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Softball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
5:00 PM
Lincolnview

View All
8
Apr 08 Thu
Baseball Wayne Trace - Tinora
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Tinora
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 10 Sat
Softball Wayne Trace - Van Wert County Tri Header
11:00 AM Wayne Trace
Boys Track and Field Tinora Invitational
11:00 AM Tinora
Baseball Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
12:00 PM Wayne Trace
Baseball Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
2:00 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Track and Field Wayne Trace, Hilltop, Stryker at Hicksville
5:00 PM Hicksville
Apr 12 Mon
Baseball Wayne Trace - Ottawa Glandorf
5:00 PM Ottawa-Glandorf
Softball Wayne Trace - Heritage
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 13 Tue
Girls Track and Field Tinora Invitational
11:00 AM Tinora
Boys Track and Field Wayne Trace at Fairview
4:30 PM Fairview
Baseball Wayne Trace - Hicksville
5:00 PM Hicksville
Softball Wayne Trace - Hicksville
5:00 PM Hicksville
Apr 15 Thu
Baseball Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Ayersville
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 16 Fri
Boys Track and Field Wayne Trace Invitational
4:00 PM Wayne Trace
Girls Track and Field Wayne Trace at Fairview
4:30 PM Fairview
Apr 17 Sat
Softball Wayne Trace - Tiffin Calvert
11:00 AM Tiffin Calvert
Softball Wayne Trace - Tiffin Calvert
1:00 PM Tiffin Calvert
Apr 19 Mon
Baseball Wayne Trace - Van Wert
4:30 PM Van Wert
Softball Wayne Trace - Miller City
5:00 PM Miller City
Apr 20 Tue
Boys Track and Field Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Baseball Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM Fairview
Softball Wayne Trace - Fairview
5:00 PM Fairview
Apr 21 Wed
Softball Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM Crestview
Apr 22 Thu
Baseball Wayne Trace - Edgerton
5:00 PM Edgerton
Softball Wayne Trace - Edgerton
5:00 PM Edgerton
Apr 23 Fri
Baseball Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Track and Field Ayersville Invitational
9:00 AM Ayerville
Baseball Wayne Trace - North Central
11:00 AM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
11:00 AM Wayne Trace
Baseball Wayne Trace - North Central
1:00 PM North Central
Girls Track and Field Edgerton, Fairview at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Woodlan
5:00 PM Woodlan
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Girls Track and Field Ayerville Invitational
9:00 AM Ayersville
Boys Track and Field Wayne Trace, Ayersville, Holgate at Continental
4:30 PM Continental
Baseball Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Holgate
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Apr 28 Wed
Baseball Wayne Trace - Ottoville
5:00 PM Ottoville
Apr 29 Thu
Baseball Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM Antwerp
Softball Wayne Trace - Antwerp
5:00 PM Antwerp
Apr 30 Fri
Boys Track and Field Edgerton Invitational
4:00 PM Edgerton
Girls Track and Field Wayne Trace, Holgate, Ayersville at Continental
4:30 PM Continental
Baseball Wayne Trace - Crestview
5:00 PM Crestview
Softball Wayne Trace - Parkway
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 03 Mon
Baseball Wayne Trace - Delphos St. John's
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Elida
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
May 04 Tue
Boys Track and Field Crestview, Paulding, Delphos St. John's at Wayne Trace
4:30 PM Wayne Trace
Baseball Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Softball Wayne Trace - Paulding
5:00 PM Wayne Trace
Get Started