Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

2930
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
7:30 PM
Holgate

31
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1
Wrestling
Green Meadows Conference Championships
9:30 AM
Fairview


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
1:00 PM
Miller City


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
234
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
12:00 PM
Continental


Wrestling

6:00 PM
Antwerp

56
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

7
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Ayersville

8
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
7:00 PM
Wayne Trace

910
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Crestview
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

111213
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Hicksville

14
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Hicksville
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

15
161718
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Versailles

192021
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
6:00 PM
Ottoville

22
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - North Central
8:00 PM
Bryan

2324252627
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
7:00 PM
Defiance

28
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:15 PM
Elida

29
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
7:00 PM
Defiance

12345
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
8:00 PM
Elida


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
8:00 PM
Lima Senior

67
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ottawa Glandorf
1:00 PM
Lima Senior


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Minster
7:30 PM
Elida

Feb 27 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Antwerp
7:00 PM Defiance
Feb 28 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:15 PM Elida
Feb 29 Sat
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Ottoville
7:00 PM Defiance
Mar 05 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Kalida
8:00 PM Elida
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
8:00 PM Lima Senior
Mar 07 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Ottawa Glandorf
1:00 PM Lima Senior
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Minster
7:30 PM Elida
Get Started