Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Defiance
6:00 PM
Defiance

272829
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Columbus Grove
6:00 PM
Columbus Grove

30
123
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Bryan
6:00 PM
Bryan

45
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

6
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Bryan
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

7
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
4:00 PM
Paulding

8910
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Paulding
6:00 PM
Paulding

1112
Wrestling

6:00 PM
Ayersville

13
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

14
Wrestling
Arcadia Invite
8:00 AM
Arcadia


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Lincolnview

151617
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Van Wert
6:00 PM
Van Wert


Wrestling

6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1819
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

20
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

21
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ottoville
12:00 PM
Ottoville


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Van Wert
6:00 PM
Van Wert

2223
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

24252627
Wrestling

9:00 AM
Wayne Trace

28
Wrestling
Defiance Invitational
8:00 AM
Defiance


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos St. John's
12:00 PM
Wayne Trace


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
2930
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

3112
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora

3
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

4
Wrestling
Troy Invitational
9:30 AM
Troy


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Arlington
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

Dec 06 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Bryan
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 07 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Paulding
4:00 PM Paulding
Dec 10 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Paulding
6:00 PM Paulding
Dec 12 Thu
Wrestling
6:00 PM Ayersville
Dec 13 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Liberty Center
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Arcadia Invite
8:00 AM Arcadia
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
6:00 PM Lincolnview
Dec 17 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Van Wert
6:00 PM Van Wert
Wrestling
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 19 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 20 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Miller City
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 21 Sat
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Ottoville
12:00 PM Ottoville
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Van Wert
6:00 PM Van Wert
Dec 23 Mon
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Lincolnview
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Dec 27 Fri
Wrestling
9:00 AM Wayne Trace
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Defiance Invitational
8:00 AM Defiance
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Delphos St. John's
12:00 PM Wayne Trace
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM Woodlan
Dec 30 Mon
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM Wayne Trace
Jan 02 Thu
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM Tinora
Jan 03 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Tinora
7:30 PM Wayne Trace
Get Started