Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

3112
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
6:00 PM
Tinora

3
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Tinora
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

4
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
9:30 AM
Troy


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Arlington
7:30 PM
Wayne Trace

567
Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Tinora, Hicksville
6:00 PM
Tinora

89
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

10
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Antwerp
6:00 PM
Antwerp


Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Archbold
7:00 PM
Archbold

11
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1213
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

14
Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Celina
5:00 PM
Celina

1516
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Edgerton

17
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM
Van Buren


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

18
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM
Van Buren


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM
Ft. Jennings

192021
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
6:00 PM
Delphos Jefferson

2223
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Fairview

24
Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
5:30 PM
Lima Central Catholic


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

25
Wrestling
Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
9:30 AM
Lima Central Catholic

262728293031
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Holgate
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

1
Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
9:30 AM
Fairview


Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Miller City
1:00 PM
Miller City


Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Kalida
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

View All
234
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Continental
12:00 PM
Continental


Wrestling
Wayne Trace -
6:00 PM
Antwerp

56
Girls Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Wayne Trace

7
Boys Basketball
Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM
Ayersville

8
Jan 16 Thu
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM Edgerton
Jan 17 Fri
Wrestling Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM Van Buren
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Edgerton
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Jan 18 Sat
Wrestling Wayne Trace -
2:00 PM Van Buren
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Ft. Jennings
6:00 PM Ft. Jennings
Jan 21 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Delphos Jefferson
Jan 23 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM Fairview
Jan 24 Fri
Wrestling Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Fairview
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Wayne Trace - Lima Central Catholic
Jan 31 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Holgate
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Wayne Trace -
9:30 AM Fairview
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Miller City
1:00 PM Miller City
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Kalida
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Continental
12:00 PM Continental
Wrestling Wayne Trace -
6:00 PM Antwerp
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Feb 07 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne Trace - Ayersville
6:00 PM Ayersville
Feb 10 Mon
Girls Basketball Wayne Trace - Crestview
6:00 PM Wayne Trace
Get Started