Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Boys Soccer
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Golf
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course

View All
28
Girls Golf
Wayne - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Wayne


Boys Tennis
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Wayne

29
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead

View All
30
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM
Wayne


Football
Wayne - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

31
123
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
Wayne - North Side, Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
4
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
5
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Wayne - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Football
Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

7
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University

8910
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Snider
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
Wayne - Northrop, South Side
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Volleyball
Wayne - New Haven
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
11
Girls Soccer
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage (Turf Field)


Volleyball
Wayne - Canterbury
6:00 PM
Wayne

12
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Garrett
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
Wayne - Adams Central
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
13
Football
Wayne - North Side
7:00 PM
Wayne

14
Girls Golf
Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
McMillen Park


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
10:00 AM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
10:00 AM
Wayne


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
Wayne - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
Wayne - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Bluffton High School


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Whitko
Cancelled
Whitko


Volleyball
Wayne - Heritage
6:00 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Heritage
7:00 PM
Wayne

View All
17
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Concordia
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Wayne - North Side
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
1819
Boys Tennis
Wayne - North Side
5:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams


Volleyball
Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
20
Football
Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM
Wayne

21
Volleyball
Wayne - Goshen
9:00 AM
Goshen High School


Girls Golf
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Timber Ridge Golf Course

2223
Boys Tennis
Wayne - South Adams
5:00 PM
Wayne

24
Volleyball
Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM
Wayne

25
Boys Tennis
Wayne - New Haven
5:15 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Wayne

26
Girls Soccer
Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side (Don Reichert Gymnasium)

View All
27
Football
Wayne - Snider
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

28
Girls Cross Country
Culver Military Academies - Varsity Closed
8:45 AM
Culver Military Academies

2930
Girls Golf
Wayne -
11:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Boys Tennis
Wayne - Norwell
5:15 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola

View All
1
Girls Soccer
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
2
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Homestead
4:15 PM
Homestead

3
Volleyball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Wayne

4
Football
Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM
Wayne

5
Girls Cross Country
Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Wayne - East Noble
10:00 AM
Wayne

View All
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Wayne - South Adams
5:00 PM Wayne
Sep 24 Tue
Volleyball Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM Wayne
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Tennis Wayne - New Haven
5:15 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM Wayne
Sep 26 Thu
Girls Soccer Wayne - South Adams
5:30 PM South Adams
Boys Soccer Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Wayne - South Side
Sep 27 Fri
Football Wayne - Snider
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Sep 28 Sat
Girls Cross Country Culver Military Academies - Varsity Closed
8:45 AM Culver Military Academies
Sep 30 Mon
Girls Golf Wayne -
Boys Tennis Wayne - Norwell
5:15 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Oct 01 Tue
Girls Soccer Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - South Side
Volleyball Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Tennis Wayne - Homestead
4:15 PM Homestead
Oct 03 Thu
Volleyball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Wayne
Oct 04 Fri
Football Wayne - Concordia
7:00 PM Wayne
Oct 05 Sat
Girls Cross Country Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Soccer Wayne - East Noble
10:00 AM Wayne
Oct 07 Mon
Boys Soccer Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM New Haven
Oct 08 Tue
Girls Soccer Wayne - Warsaw
7:00 PM Warsaw
Oct 09 Wed
Volleyball Wayne - Canterbury
6:00 PM Canterbury
Oct 11 Fri
Football Wayne - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Oct 12 Sat
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
10:30 AM Bellmont
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Girls Sectional 13 Championships
10:30 AM Bellmont
Oct 18 Fri
Football Wayne - Carroll
7:00 PM Carroll
Get Started