|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 3 Girls Golf Wayne at Woodlan 10:00 AM Woodlan
| 4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 Boys Soccer Wayne - North Side (Scrimmage) 5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Wayne - North Side (Scrimmage) 6:00 PM North Side
| 11 Girls Golf BLACKHAWK CHRISTIAN Cancelled Blackhawk Christian High School
Girls Soccer Wayne - Blackhawk Christian 5:30 PM Wayne
| 12 Football Wayne - Leo (Scrimmage) 6:30 PM Leo High School
| 13 Girls Golf Concordia Invitational 8:30 AM Concordia Lutheran High School
Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem 9:00 AM The Plex North
|
14 | 15 Boys Soccer Wayne - Norwell 5:30 PM Norwell
Girls Soccer Wayne - Angola 5:30 PM Wayne
| 16 Girls Golf Snider/Wayne at Bishop Dwenger 5:30 PM Coyote Creek
Volleyball Wayne - Blackhawk Christian 6:00 PM Wayne
Cross Country Legend Classic 6:00 PM Franke Park
View All | 17 Girls Golf Wayne at Norwell 5:30 PM Norwell
Boys Soccer Wayne - Woodlan 5:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Soccer Wayne - Woodlan 5:30 PM Wayne
View All | 18 Boys Soccer Wayne - Snider 5:30 PM Kreager Park
Girls Soccer Wayne - Snider 5:30 PM Wayne
| 19 Football Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
| 20 Boys Tennis Wayne - South Side Invite 8:00 AM Swinney Tennis Center
Cross Country South Side Bill Walker Memorial Invitational 9:00 AM SOUTH SIDE (South Side Athletic Annex)
|
21 | 22 Boys Tennis Wayne - Bellmont 5:15 PM Bellmont
| 23 Girls Golf Concordia at Wayne 5:30 PM Wayne High School (BROOKWOOD)
Boys Soccer Wayne - North Side 5:30 PM Wayne
| 24 Boys Tennis Wayne - Whitko 5:00 PM Whitko
Girls Soccer Wayne - Canterbury 5:30 PM Canterbury High School
| 25 Boys Tennis Wayne - Northrop 5:15 PM Northrop
Volleyball Wayne - Homestead 6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - Northrop 7:30 PM Northrop
View All | 26 Football Wayne - Bishop Luers 7:00 PM Wayne
| 27 |
28 | 29 Boys Soccer Wayne - Heritage 5:30 PM Wayne
| 30 Girls Golf Wayne/Bishop Luers at North Side 5:15 PM North Side
Boys Tennis Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 5:15 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Golf North Side/Bishop Luers at Wayne 5:30 PM Wayne High School (BROOKWOOD)
Boys Soccer Wayne - Bishop Luers 5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Bishop Luers 7:00 PM The Sport Club
View All | 31 Boys Tennis Wayne - Bluffton 5:15 PM Bluffton
Girls Soccer Wayne - New Haven 5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Prairie Heights 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Wayne - Norwell 6:00 PM Norwell
Boys Soccer Wayne - Prairie Heights 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 1 Boys Tennis Wayne - Bishop Luers 5:15 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - Bellmont 5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian 6:00 PM Wayne
View All | 2 Football Wayne - Northrop 7:00 PM Wayne
| 3 Cross Country Marion Invitational 8:30 AM Indiana Wesleyan Univ.
Volleyball Wayne - Canterbury 9:30 AM North Side
Volleyball Wayne - North Side 1:15 PM North Side
View All |
4 | 5 | 6 Boys Tennis Wayne - Snider 5:15 PM Snider
Girls Golf South Side/Wayne at Northrop 5:30 PM Wayne High School (BROOKWOOD)
Volleyball Wayne - New Haven 6:00 PM New Haven
View All | 7 Girls Soccer Wayne - Heritage 5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Wayne - Canterbury 7:30 PM
| 8 Boys Tennis Wayne - South Side 5:15 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - Garrett 5:30 PM Garrett
Volleyball Wayne - Bishop Luers 6:00 PM Wayne
View All | 9 Football Wayne - North Side 7:00 PM North Side
| 10 Volleyball Wayne - Concord 8:30 AM Concord High School
Cross Country Bruin Invite 9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships 9:00 AM Snider HS
Boys Soccer Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 10:00 AM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 10:00 AM Bishop Dwenger High School
Volleyball Wayne - Westview 11:30 AM Concord
View All |