Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
1112131415
Girls Golf
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM
Wayne

1617
Girls Golf
Wayne - Concordia Invitational
Cancelled
Wayne


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex

View All
1819
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Girls Golf
Wayne - Heritage
5:31 PM
Heritage

View All
20
Boys Tennis
Wayne - South Side Invitational
8:00 AM
Swinney Park & Tillman Park


Girls Golf
Wayne -
5:30 PM
Coyote Creek Golf Club


Volleyball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
21
Girls Golf
Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM
Timber Ridge


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Boys Tennis
Wayne - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
22
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

23
Football
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Wayne

24
Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School

252627
Boys Soccer
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Golf
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course

View All
28
Girls Golf
Wayne - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Wayne


Boys Tennis
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Wayne

29
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
Wayne - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead

View All
30
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM
Wayne


Football
Wayne - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

31
123
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
Wayne - North Side, Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Girls Soccer
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
4
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
5
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Wayne


Boys Soccer
Wayne - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Wayne - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Football
Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

7
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University

Aug 15 Thu
Girls Golf Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM Wayne
Aug 17 Sat
Girls Golf Wayne - Concordia Invitational
Cancelled Wayne
Girls Cross Country Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Boys Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Aug 19 Mon
Boys Soccer Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Girls Golf Wayne - Heritage
5:31 PM Heritage
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Tennis Wayne - South Side Invitational
8:00 AM Swinney Park & Tillman Park
Girls Golf Wayne -
Volleyball Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
Aug 21 Wed
Girls Golf Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM Timber Ridge
Boys Soccer Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
Boys Tennis Wayne - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Wayne
Aug 22 Thu
Boys Soccer Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Snider
Aug 23 Fri
Football Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Wayne
Aug 24 Sat
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Aug 27 Tue
Boys Soccer Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM Wayne
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Golf Wayne - Concordia
Aug 28 Wed
Girls Golf Wayne - Woodlan
10:00 AM Wayne
Boys Tennis Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM Wayne
Aug 29 Thu
Boys Tennis Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball Wayne - Homestead
6:00 PM Homestead
Aug 30 Fri
Boys Tennis Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM Wayne
Football Wayne - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Tennis Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Golf Wayne - North Side, Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Brookwood Golf Club
Boys Soccer Wayne - Bishop Luers
Girls Soccer Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Wayne
Sep 04 Wed
Boys Soccer Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Volleyball Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM Wayne
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Tennis Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Wayne
Boys Soccer Wayne - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Volleyball Wayne - Woodlan
6:00 PM Wayne
Sep 06 Fri
Football Wayne - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 07 Sat
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational
9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan University
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Tennis Wayne - Snider
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Golf Wayne - Northrop, South Side
5:30 PM Colonial Oaks Golf Club
Girls Soccer Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Volleyball Wayne - New Haven
6:00 PM Wayne
Get Started