Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Ash Center


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Boys Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

28
Softball
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Track and Field
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
29
Softball
Wayne - Concordia
5:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Bluffton


Boys Golf
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Coyote Creek Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
Cancelled
Wayne

View All
30
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM
Bellmont


Boys Track and Field
Warsaw Max Truex Invitational
6:00 PM
Warsaw


Girls Track and Field
Mishawaka Princess Relays
6:00 PM
Mishawaka

View All
1
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian


Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
12:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
23
Baseball
Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
4
Boys Golf
Wayne at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Softball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

6
Boys Golf
Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Fremont
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
78
Softball
Wayne - Barn Burner Classic
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

910
Baseball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Softball
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
Wayne

11
Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
12
Softball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Track and Field
Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Whitko

View All
13
Boys Golf
South Side at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Shoaff Park


Softball
Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
1415
Baseball
Wayne - Garrett
10:00 AM
Garrett

1617
Softball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Wayne

18
Baseball
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City

19
Boys Golf
Concordia, Wayne at Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

20
Baseball
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

2122
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - Heritage
12:00 PM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
23242526
Boys Golf
New Haven at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood

272829
303112345
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Wayne at Snider
Baseball Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
May 05 Wed
Softball Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Baseball Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM Wayne
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis Wayne - Fremont
5:30 PM Wayne
May 08 Sat
Softball Wayne - Barn Burner Classic
May 10 Mon
Baseball Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
Softball Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM Wayne
May 11 Tue
Baseball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Canterbury
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Wayne
May 12 Wed
Softball Wayne - South Side
Boys Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Track and Field Concordia, South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM Whitko
May 13 Thu
Boys Golf South Side at Wayne
Baseball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Shoaff Park
Softball Wayne - New Haven
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM Wayne
May 15 Sat
Baseball Wayne - Garrett
10:00 AM Garrett
May 17 Mon
Softball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Tennis Wayne - Churubusco
5:30 PM Wayne
May 18 Tue
Baseball Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
May 19 Wed
Boys Golf Concordia, Wayne at Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
May 20 Thu
Baseball Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
Baseball Wayne - Heritage
12:00 PM Wayne
Baseball Wayne - Heritage
5:30 PM Wayne
May 26 Wed
Boys Golf New Haven at Wayne
5:15 PM Brookwood
Get Started