Sports Network Calendar

<May 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Boys Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Meet
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Meet
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
26
Boys Golf
Wayne at Concordia
5:15 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

View All
27
Baseball
Wayne - Leo PSM
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
Bishop Dwenger/Wayne at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Wayne/Bishop Dwenger/North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
28
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Golf
Bishop Dwenger at Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Derbyshire Field

View All
29
Baseball
Wayne - Manchester
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
Warsaw Max Truex Relays
6:00 PM
Warsaw


Girls Track and Field
Princess Relays
6:00 PM
Mishawaka

View All
30
Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - Bellmont
11:00 AM
Bellmont


Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
Cancelled
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - Bellmont
1:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Golf
Canterbury Invitational
8:30 PM
Chesnut Hills

View All
12
Baseball
Wayne - Woodlan PSM
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Softball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Tennis
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
3
Boys Golf
Snider at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

4
Softball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Concordia PSM
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:45 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Softball
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Whitko


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

6
Baseball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
Cancelled
Lakewood Park Christian

7
Softball
Wayne - Barn Burner Classic
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Don Merkler Invitational
9:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Center

89
Baseball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian PSM
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
10
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers at Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Shoaff Park


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
11
Baseball
Wayne - Heritage
4:30 PM
Parkview Field


Boys Track and Field
Concordia/South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Track and Field
Concordia/South Side at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
12
Boys Golf
Wayne at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - New Haven PSM
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
13
Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Wabash
6:00 PM
Honeywell Park

14
1516
Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco

View All
17
Boys Golf
North Side at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - Concordia PSM
5:30 PM
Concordia

18
Boys Golf
Concordia/Heritage at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club

19
Baseball
Wayne - Concordia PSM
5:30 PM
Wayne

2021
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - Heritage
10:00 AM
Heritage


Baseball
Wayne - Heritage
12:00 PM
Heritage

View All
222324
Softball
Wayne - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Columbia City High School

25262728
2930311234
May 21 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Brookwood Golf Club
Baseball Wayne - Heritage
10:00 AM Heritage
Baseball Wayne - Heritage
12:00 PM Heritage
May 24 Tue
Softball Wayne - Columbia City
6:00 PM Columbia City High School
Get Started