Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
282930
Baseball
Wayne - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

31123
45678910
1112
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM
Bellmont


Baseball
Wayne - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Softball
Wayne - Canterbury
Cancelled
Canterbury

View All
13
Boys Golf
Wayne, Bellmont at Norwell
5:00 PM
Timber Ridge


Baseball
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Parkview Field

14
Softball
Wayne - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
Bishop Luers, Homestead at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Track and Field
Bishop Luers, Homestead at Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
15
Baseball
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Wayne

1617
Girls Track and Field
Bishop Luers Relays
9:00 AM
Bishop Luers


Baseball
Wayne - North Side
10:00 AM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - North Side
12:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
1819
Softball
Wayne - Southern Wells
5:30 PM
Southern Wells


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne

20
Softball
Wayne - South Side
5:15 PM
Wayne

21
Softball
Wayne - Concordia
5:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
22
Boys Golf
Northrop at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
23
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM
Wayne

24
Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Track and Field
Penn Lady Kingman Relays
9:45 AM
Penn


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Softball
Wayne - Blackford
10:00 AM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Blackford
12:00 PM
Wayne


Baseball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Ash Center

View All
2526
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

27
Boys Golf
Concordia at Wayne
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Softball
Wayne - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
28
Softball
Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Track and Field
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
29
Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bluffton
5:00 PM
Bluffton


Boys Golf
Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Coyote Creek Golf Club


Baseball
Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
30
Boys Track and Field
Warsaw Max Truex Invitational
6:00 PM
Warsaw


Girls Track and Field
Mishawaka Princess Relays
6:00 PM
Mishawaka

1
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian


Softball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
12:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
23
Baseball
Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
4
Boys Golf
Wayne at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Softball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

6
Boys Golf
Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Baseball
Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Wayne - Whitko
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
Wayne - Fremont
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
78
Softball
Wayne - Barn Burner Classic
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

Apr 12 Mon
Girls Tennis Wayne - Bellmont
5:15 PM Bellmont
Baseball Wayne - Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
Softball Wayne - Canterbury
Cancelled Canterbury
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Golf Wayne, Bellmont at Norwell
5:00 PM Timber Ridge
Baseball Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM Parkview Field
Apr 14 Wed
Softball Wayne - Bluffton
5:30 PM Wayne
Boys Track and Field Bishop Luers, Homestead at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Track and Field Bishop Luers, Homestead at Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - Concordia
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 15 Thu
Baseball Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 17 Sat
Girls Track and Field Bishop Luers Relays
9:00 AM Bishop Luers
Baseball Wayne - North Side
10:00 AM Wayne
Baseball Wayne - North Side
12:00 PM Wayne
Boys Track and Field North Side Relays
12:00 PM North Side
Apr 19 Mon
Softball Wayne - Southern Wells
5:30 PM Southern Wells
Girls Tennis Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 20 Tue
Softball Wayne - South Side
5:15 PM Wayne
Apr 21 Wed
Softball Wayne - Concordia
5:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Northrop at Wayne
Baseball Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Huntington North
Apr 23 Fri
Girls Tennis Wayne - Norwell
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays
9:00 AM Goshen
Girls Track and Field Penn Lady Kingman Relays
9:45 AM Penn
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Softball Wayne - Blackford
10:00 AM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Blackford
12:00 PM Wayne
Baseball Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Ash Center
Apr 26 Mon
Girls Tennis Wayne - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Concordia at Wayne
Baseball Wayne - South Side
Softball Wayne - Canterbury
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 28 Wed
Softball Wayne - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Boys Track and Field North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Track and Field Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Tennis Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Apr 29 Thu
Girls Tennis Wayne - Bluffton
5:00 PM Bluffton
Boys Golf Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
Baseball Wayne - South Side
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 30 Fri
Boys Track and Field Warsaw Max Truex Invitational
6:00 PM Warsaw
Girls Track and Field Mishawaka Princess Relays
6:00 PM Mishawaka
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Softball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
Softball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
May 03 Mon
Baseball Wayne - Woodlan
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Wayne - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Wayne at Snider
Baseball Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
May 05 Wed
Softball Wayne - Snider
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis Wayne - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Get Started