Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
2930
Gymnastics
Wayne -
6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

1
Wrestling
Wayne -
9:00 AM
New Haven

23
Gymnastics
Wayne - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

456
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

7
Girls Basketball
Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side

8
Wrestling
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
910
Gymnastics
Wayne - Concordia
6:30 PM
Wayne

11
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM
Wayne

12
Gymnastics
Wayne - Northrop
6:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco

1314
Boys Basketball
Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM
Wayne

15
Wrestling
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Noblesville
7:30 PM
Noblesville

1617
Gymnastics
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Wayne

18
Boys Basketball
Wayne - South Adams
7:30 PM
South Adams

19
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

2021
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
7:45 PM
Blackhawk Christian

2324
Gymnastics
Wayne - Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

2526272829
123
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM
Huntington North

4567
Boys Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
IPFW


Girls Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM Wayne
Feb 15 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - Noblesville
7:30 PM Noblesville
Feb 17 Mon
Gymnastics Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 18 Tue
Boys Basketball Wayne - South Adams
7:30 PM South Adams
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Boys Basketball Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
Feb 24 Mon
Gymnastics Wayne - Huntington North
Mar 03 Tue
Boys Basketball Wayne - Homestead
Mar 07 Sat
Boys Track and Field New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM IPFW
Girls Track and Field New Haven Invitational
Get Started