Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central

26
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont

27282930
Wrestling

9:00 AM
Homestead

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Blackford
5:30 PM
Blackford


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Blackford
5:30 PM
Blackford

4
Girls Basketball
Wayne - New Haven
7:30 PM
Wayne

567
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Culver Academies
2:00 PM
Wayne

8910
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling

6:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Marion
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
1112
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Wayne

13
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider

14
Boys Basketball
Wayne - South Bend Washington
12:30 PM
Washington

151617
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell

18
Boys Basketball
Wayne - New Haven
7:30 PM
Wayne

19
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - North Side
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

20
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Carroll
7:45 PM
Carroll

21
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Wayne

2223
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia

242526
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Snider
9:00 AM
Wayne

27
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Northrop
2:15 PM
Wayne

28
Wrestling

9:00 AM
Jay County

2930311234
Wrestling

9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Goshen
11:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
Wayne - DeKalb
3:30 PM
Goshen

View All
Dec 07 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - Culver Academies
2:00 PM Wayne
Dec 10 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Wrestling
6:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Basketball Wayne - Marion
7:30 PM Wayne
Dec 12 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Wayne
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Snider
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 14 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - South Bend Washington
12:30 PM Washington
Dec 17 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Norwell
6:00 PM Norwell
Dec 18 Wed
Boys Basketball Wayne - New Haven
7:30 PM Wayne
Dec 19 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - North Side
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - North Side
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Carroll
6:00 PM Carroll
Boys Basketball Wayne - Carroll
7:45 PM Carroll
Dec 21 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - Columbia City
7:30 PM Wayne
Dec 23 Mon
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Dec 26 Thu
Girls Basketball Wayne - Snider
9:00 AM Wayne
Dec 27 Fri
Boys Basketball Wayne - Northrop
2:15 PM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling
9:00 AM Jay County
Get Started