Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<November 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627282930
Football
Wayne - Muncie Delta
7:00 PM
Delta High School

31
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Misssissinewa (Scrimmage)
11:00 AM
Wayne

123456
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Canterbury
Cancelled
Wayne

7
8910
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackford
6:00 PM
Wayne

11
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Leo
6:00 PM
Leo

121314
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
10:00 AM
Wayne

151617
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Heritage
6:00 PM
Wayne

181920
Girls Basketball
Wayne - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side

21
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Wawasee (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
Wawasee

222324
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central

25262728
Wrestling
Homestead Super Duals
Cancelled
Homestead

29301
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Blackford
5:30 PM
Blackford


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Blackford
6:00 PM
Blackford


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
2
Girls Basketball
Wayne - New Haven
6:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

34
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
6:00 PM
Wayne

5
Wrestling
Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Culver Academies
3:30 PM
Culver Academies

Nov 21 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - Wawasee (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM Wawasee
Nov 24 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne - Columbia City
6:00 PM Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Adams Central
6:00 PM Adams Central
Nov 28 Sat
Wrestling Homestead Super Duals
Cancelled Homestead
Dec 01 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Blackford
5:30 PM Blackford
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Blackford
6:00 PM Blackford
Boys Basketball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
7:30 PM Wayne
Dec 02 Wed
Girls Basketball Wayne - New Haven
6:00 PM New Haven
Boys Basketball Wayne - Leo
7:30 PM Leo
Dec 04 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Concordia
6:00 PM Wayne
Dec 05 Sat
Wrestling Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Basketball Wayne - Culver Academies
Dec 08 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne - Marion
6:30 PM Marion
Wrestling Woodlanat Wayne
6:30 PM Wayne
Dec 10 Thu
Wrestling Wayne at Blackford
6:30 PM Blackford
Dec 11 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Basketball Wayne - Snider
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 12 Sat
Boys Basketball Wayne - Westfield
7:30 PM Westfield
Dec 16 Wed
Boys Basketball Wayne - New Haven
7:45 PM New Haven
Dec 18 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Carroll
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Carroll
7:45 PM Wayne
Get Started