Sports
Network
School A-Z List
Sports A-Z List
Antwerp
Eastside
Montpelier
Prairie Heights
Wawasee
Blackhawk Christian
Edon
New Haven
Snider
Wayne
Bryan
Heritage
North Central
South Side
Wayne Trace
Churubusco
Huntington North
North Side
Southwood
West Noble
Concordia
Lakeland
Northfield
Stryker
Whitko
East Noble
Leo
Northrop
Wabash
Woodlan
East Noble PSM
Manchester
Club Sports
Club Sports
Baseball
Football
Hockey
Soccer
Volleyball
Basketball
Sports News
Calendar
Resources
Parkview Health
Parkview Sports Medicine
Contact Us
Home
/
Sports Network
/ Calendar
Sports Network Calendar
All Schools
Antwerp
Blackhawk Christian
Bryan
Churubusco
Concordia
East Noble
East Noble PSM
Eastside
Edon
Heritage
Huntington North
Lakeland
Leo
Manchester
Montpelier
New Haven
North Central
North Side
Northfield
Northrop
Prairie Heights
Snider
South Side
Southwood
Stryker
Wabash
Wawasee
Wayne
Wayne Trace
West Noble
Whitko
Woodlan
All Sports
Football
Volleyball
Golf
Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Boys Tennis
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
Gymnastics
Swimming and Diving
Baseball
Boys Track and Field
Girls Track and Field
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Girls Soccer
Girls Basketball
Girls Tennis
Softball
Girls Swimming and Diving
Boys Swimming and Diving
Unified Track and Field
Calendar View
List View
<
October 2020
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Norwell
5:15 PM
Norwell
Boys Soccer
Wayne - Angola
5:30 PM
Wayne
29
Volleyball
Wayne - Concordia PSM
7:00 PM
Wayne
Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Side
7:30 PM
Wayne
Girls Soccer
Wayne - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex
View All
30
Boys Tennis
Wayne - Canterbury
4:15 PM
Homestead
1
Girls Soccer
Wayne - East Noble PSM
Cancelled
Wayne
Volleyball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger
2
Football
Wayne - Concordia PSM
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium
3
Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop
Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Northrop
4
5
Boys Soccer
Wayne - South Side
7:00 PM
Columbia City
Volleyball
Wayne - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side
6
7
Volleyball
Wayne - Canterbury
6:00 PM
Wayne
8
Girls Soccer
Wayne - Warsaw
5:00 PM
Homestead
9
Football
Wayne - Homestead
7:00 PM
Wayne
10
Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
10:30 AM
Bellmont
Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
11:15 AM
Bellmont
11
12
13
14
15
16
Football
Wayne - Carroll
7:00 PM
Wayne
17
Volleyball
Wayne - New Haven PSM
11:00 AM
South Side
18
19
20
21
22
23
Football
Wayne - Huntington North
7:00 PM
Wayne
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Football
Wayne - Muncie Delta
7:00 PM
Delta High School
31
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Misssissinewa (Scrimmage)
11:00 AM
Wayne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Oct
23
Fri
Football
Wayne - Huntington North
7:00 PM
Wayne
View Game Details
Oct
30
Fri
Football
Wayne - Muncie Delta
7:00 PM
Delta High School
View Game Details
Oct
31
Sat
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Misssissinewa (Scrimmage)
11:00 AM
Wayne
View Game Details
Nov
10
Tue
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackford
6:00 PM
Wayne
View Game Details
Nov
11
Wed
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Leo PSM
6:00 PM
Leo
View Game Details
Nov
14
Sat
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Homestead
10:00 AM
Wayne
View Game Details
Nov
17
Tue
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Heritage PSM
6:00 PM
Wayne
View Game Details
Get Started