|
|
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 5 Wrestling Wayne at Muncie Central 5:00 PM Muncie Central
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - South Side Splash Cancelled Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - South Side Splash Cancelled Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Basketball Wayne - Woodlan PSM 7:30 PM Woodlan
View All | 6 Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Bishop Dwenger, South Side 6:15 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - South Side, Bishop Dwenger 6:15 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Girls Basketball Wayne - Whitko 7:30 PM Whitko
View All | 7 Wrestling Northrop at Wayne 6:30 PM Northrop
Boys Basketball Wayne - Blackhawk Christian PSM 7:30 PM Wayne
| 8 Girls Basketball Wayne - North Side 6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball Wayne - North Side 7:30 PM North Side
| 9 Wrestling New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational Cancelled New Haven
|
10 | 11 | 12 Wrestling North Side at Wayne 6:30 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Norwell 7:30 PM Norwell
| 13 Girls Basketball Wayne - Huntington North 6:00 PM Wayne
| 14 Girls Basketball Wayne - Canterbury 6:00 PM Wayne
Wrestling Wayne, Bishop Luers at Heritage 6:00 PM Heritage
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Canterbury 6:15 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Canterbury 6:15 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Gymnastics South Side, Wayne at Snider 6:30 PM Snider
View All | 15 Girls Basketball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 6:00 PM Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Diving Championships 6:30 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Diving Championships 6:30 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Basketball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger 7:45 PM Wayne
View All | 16 Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships 7:30 AM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Summit Athletic Conference Championships 9:00 AM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Wrestling Garrett Super Dual Cancelled Garrett
View All |
17 | 18 | 19 | 20 Girls Basketball Wayne - Snider 6:00 PM Snider
Wrestling Wayne at South Side 6:30 PM South Side
Gymnastics Angola, South Side at Wayne 6:30 PM Wayne
View All | 21 | 22 Girls Basketball Wayne - Northrop 6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Northrop 7:45 PM Wayne
| 23 Boys Basketball Wayne - Elkhart 7:15 AM Wayne
Wrestling Summit Athletic Conference Championships 9:00 AM Snider
Gymnastics Concordia Carter Classic Cancelled Concordia
Girls Basketball Wayne - South Side 2:00 PM South Side
Girls Basketball Wayne - Winchester Cancelled Winchester
View All |
24 | 25 | 26 Girls Basketball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian 6:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Concordia, Bishop Luers 6:00 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Bishop Luers, Concordia 6:15 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
View All | 27 | 28 | 29 Girls Basketball Wayne - Bishop Luers 6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Bishop Luers 7:45 PM Wayne
| 30 Wrestling New Haven Sectional 12 Championships 9:00 AM New Haven
Girls Basketball Wayne - Carroll 6:00 PM Wayne
|
31 | 1 Gymnastics Eastside, South Side, Wayne, Carroll at DeKalb 6:30 PM DeKalb
| 2 Girls Basketball Wayne - Homestead 6:00 PM Columbia City
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 Wrestling Carroll Regional Championships 9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - South Side Sectional Championships 9:00 AM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
|