Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Wrestling
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Wayne - Goshen
11:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Basketball
Wayne - DeKalb
3:30 PM
Goshen

View All
567
Wrestling
Wayne - Muncie Central
6:30 PM
Wayne

8
Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - South Side, Bishop Dwenger
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
8:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

9
Wrestling
Wayne - Northrop
6:30 PM
Wayne

10
Girls Basketball
Wayne - North Side
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - North Side
7:45 PM
Wayne

11
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Blackhawk Christian
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

121314
Boys Basketball
Wayne - Norwell
7:30 PM
Wayne

15
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

16
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

17
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger

18
Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

19202122
Wrestling
Wayne - South Side
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
Wayne - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

2324
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Northrop
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Northrop
7:45 PM
Wayne

25
Wrestling
Wayne -
9:00 AM
Snider


Gymnastics
Wayne -
11:30 AM
Concordia

262728
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Wayne -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
2930
Gymnastics
Wayne -
6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Girls Basketball
Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Wayne - Biship Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

1
23
Gymnastics
Wayne - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

45678
Jan 15 Wed
Girls Basketball Wayne - Concordia
7:30 PM Concordia
Jan 16 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne - Canterbury
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne - Canterbury
Jan 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Basketball Wayne - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Bishop Dwenger
Jan 18 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Jan 22 Wed
Wrestling Wayne - South Side
6:30 PM Wayne
Gymnastics Wayne - Angola
6:30 PM Angola
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Northrop
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Northrop
7:45 PM Wayne
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Wayne -
9:00 AM Snider
Gymnastics Wayne -
11:30 AM Concordia
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Basketball Wayne - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Boys Swimming and Diving Wayne -
Jan 30 Thu
Gymnastics Wayne -
6:30 PM Wayne
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball Wayne - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Biship Luers
7:45 PM Bishop Luers
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics Wayne - DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics Wayne - Concordia
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball Wayne - Homestead
7:30 PM Wayne
Feb 12 Wed
Gymnastics Wayne - Northrop
6:30 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Wayne - Churubusco
7:30 PM Churubusco
Get Started