Sports Network Calendar

<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031
Boys Tennis
South Side - Concordia
5:15 PM
Concordia


Girls Golf
Bishop Dwenger vs Concordia vs South Side
5:30 PM
McMillen GC


Girls Soccer
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Elmhurst


Boys Soccer
South Side - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
12
Boys Tennis
South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury


Girls Soccer
South Side - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

View All
3
Football
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
South Side

4
Volleyball
South Side - Carroll (County)
9:00 AM
North Side


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invite
9:00 AM
Manchester HS


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invite
9:00 AM
Manchester HS


Boys Soccer
South Side - Huntington North
11:30 AM
South Side


Girls Soccer
South Side - Woodlan
12:00 PM
Woodlan


Volleyball
South Side - Daleville
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
567
Boys Tennis
South Side - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Northrop vs South Side vs Wayne
5:30 PM
McMillen GC


Boys Soccer
South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Volleyball
South Side - Lakewood Park
7:00 PM
South Side- Don Reichert Gymnasium


Girls Soccer
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
South Side

View All
89
Boys Tennis
South Side - Wayne
5:15 PM
South Side


Volleyball
South Side - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

View All
10
Football
South Side - Snider
Cancelled
Snider

11
Girls Soccer
South Side - Tippecanoe Valley
9:00 AM
South Side


Boys Cross Country
Northrop Bruin Invite
Cancelled
Northrop HS


Girls Cross Country
Northrop Bruin Invite
Cancelled
Northrop High School


Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood


Girls Soccer
South Side - Western (Howard County
1:00 PM
South Side

View All
1213
Girls Golf
Adams Central vs South Side
5:30 PM
Adams Central


Volleyball
South Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
South Side

14
Boys Tennis
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
South Side


Boys Soccer
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
South Side


Girls Soccer
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
15
Boys Tennis
South Side - New Haven
5:15 PM
South Side

16
Boys Tennis
South Side - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
South Side - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
South Side - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
17
Football
South Side - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne High School

18
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitatoinal
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Boys Tennis
South Side - Adams Central
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Volleyball
South Side - TBD
9:00 AM
Canterbury


Boys Soccer
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
1920
Volleyball
South Side - Norwell
7:30 PM
South Side

21
Boys Soccer
South Side - Concordia
6:45 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
South Side - Concordia
6:45 PM
Fort Wayne South Side HS


Volleyball
South Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
2223
Girls Soccer
South Side - Columbia City
5:30 PM
South Side


Volleyball
South Side - Wayne
7:00 PM
South Side

24
Football
South Side - Carroll
7:00 PM
South Side

25
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
New Haven Jr/ Sr High School


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Cross Country Invite
9:00 AM
New Haven HS

2627
Girls Soccer
South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury

28
Boys Soccer
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
South Side


Girls Soccer
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Volleyball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
2930
Girls Soccer
South Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park

1
Football
South Side - North Side
7:00 PM
South Side

2
Boys Cross Country
SAC Meet
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
SAC Meet
9:00 AM
Northrop HS

34567
Volleyball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
South Side

8
Football
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

9
Volleyball
South Side - TBD
9:00 AM
Northfield Jr-Sr High School

Sep 14 Tue
Boys Tennis South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM South Side
Boys Soccer South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM South Side
Girls Soccer South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Sep 15 Wed
Boys Tennis South Side - New Haven
5:15 PM South Side
Sep 16 Thu
Boys Tennis South Side - Snider
5:15 PM Snider
Volleyball South Side - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Soccer South Side - Heritage
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 17 Fri
Football South Side - Wayne
Sep 18 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble HS
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitatoinal
8:30 AM West Noble HS
Boys Tennis South Side - Adams Central
Volleyball South Side - TBD
9:00 AM Canterbury
Boys Soccer South Side - Blackhawk Christian
Sep 20 Mon
Volleyball South Side - Norwell
7:30 PM South Side
Sep 21 Tue
Boys Soccer South Side - Concordia
6:45 PM Concordia
Girls Soccer South Side - Concordia
Volleyball South Side - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 23 Thu
Girls Soccer South Side - Columbia City
5:30 PM South Side
Volleyball South Side - Wayne
7:00 PM South Side
Sep 24 Fri
Football South Side - Carroll
7:00 PM South Side
Sep 25 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic
Girls Cross Country New Haven Cross Country Invite
9:00 AM New Haven HS
Sep 27 Mon
Girls Soccer South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM Canterbury
Sep 28 Tue
Boys Soccer South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM South Side
Girls Soccer South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Volleyball South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Sep 30 Thu
Girls Soccer South Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Lakewood Park
Oct 01 Fri
Football South Side - North Side
7:00 PM South Side
Oct 02 Sat
Boys Cross Country SAC Meet
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country SAC Meet
9:00 AM Northrop HS
Oct 07 Thu
Volleyball South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM South Side
Oct 08 Fri
Football South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Oct 09 Sat
Volleyball South Side - TBD
Get Started