Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
1112
Golf
South Side - North Side
3:30 PM
Timber Ridge Golf Club

1314151617
Golf
South Side -
Cancelled
Concordia


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex

View All
181920
Boys Soccer
South Side - Lakewood Park
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Golf
South Side - Angola
Cancelled
Zollner Golf Course

2122
Golf
South Side -
5:30 PM
South Side


Girls Soccer
South Side - New Haven
6:00 PM
South Side Annex

23
Football
South Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

24
Boys Tennis
South Side - South Side Invitational
8:00 AM
Swinney Park


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Volleyball
South Side - Martinsville
10:00 AM
Rossville High School


Boys Soccer
South Side - Columbia City
10:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Volleyball
South Side - Rossville
1:00 PM
Rossville High School

View All
252627
Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Golf
South Side -
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
South Side - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Girls Soccer
South Side - Snider
7:00 PM
Elmhurst

View All
28
Boys Soccer
South Side - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

29
Volleyball
South Side - Columbia City
7:15 PM
Columbia City High School

30
Football
South Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
South Side

31
Boys Tennis
South Side - Adams Central, South Adams, North Side
9:00 AM



Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
South Side - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
123
Volleyball
South Side - Adams Central
7:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Tennis
South Side - Concordia
5:15 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Golf
South Side -
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course

View All
45
Boys Tennis
South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
South Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury


Boys Soccer
South Side - Huntington North
7:00 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

View All
6
Football
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
South Side

7
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester

Aug 20 Tue
Boys Soccer South Side - Lakewood Park
5:30 PM South Side Athletic Annex
Golf South Side - Angola
Aug 22 Thu
Golf South Side -
5:30 PM South Side
Girls Soccer South Side - New Haven
6:00 PM South Side Annex
Aug 23 Fri
Football South Side - Concordia
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 24 Sat
Boys Tennis South Side - South Side Invitational
8:00 AM Swinney Park
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Volleyball South Side - Martinsville
10:00 AM Rossville High School
Boys Soccer South Side - Columbia City
10:00 AM South Side Athletic Annex
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Volleyball South Side - Rossville
1:00 PM Rossville High School
Aug 27 Tue
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Golf South Side -
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Boys Soccer South Side - Snider
Girls Soccer South Side - Snider
7:00 PM Elmhurst
Aug 28 Wed
Boys Soccer South Side - Heritage
7:00 PM Heritage
Aug 29 Thu
Volleyball South Side - Columbia City
7:15 PM Columbia City High School
Aug 30 Fri
Football South Side - Northrop
7:00 PM South Side
Aug 31 Sat
Boys Tennis South Side - Adams Central, South Adams, North Side
9:00 AM
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Soccer South Side - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Sep 03 Tue
Volleyball South Side - Adams Central
7:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Tennis South Side - Concordia
5:15 PM Zollner Stadium
Boys Soccer South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM South Side Athletic Annex
Golf South Side -
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Tennis South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer South Side - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Volleyball South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM Canterbury
Boys Soccer South Side - Huntington North
7:00 PM South Side Athletic Annex
Sep 06 Fri
Football South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM South Side
Sep 07 Sat
Girls Cross Country Manchester Invitational
Boys Cross Country Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM Manchester
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Tennis South Side - North Side
5:00 PM North Side
Girls Soccer South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM South Side
Golf South Side -
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball South Side - Lakewood Park
7:00 PM South Side
Boys Soccer South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 11 Wed
Boys Tennis South Side - New Haven
5:15 PM South Side
Golf South Side - Heritage, North Side
5:15 PM
Sep 12 Thu
Volleyball South Side - East Noble
Golf South Side -
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Volleyball South Side - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Sep 13 Fri
Football South Side - Snider
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Sep 14 Sat
Golf South Side -
Boys Cross Country Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM Northrop
Boys Soccer South Side - North Side
10:00 AM South Side Athletic Annex
Girls Cross Country Bruin Invite
12:00 PM Northrop
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Tennis South Side - Blackhawk Christian
Boys Tennis South Side - Wayne
5:15 PM South Side
Golf South Side - Adams Central
5:30 PM Adams Central
Get Started