Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031
Baseball
South Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
Homestead at South Side
5:30 PM
South Side

123
45678910
1112
Baseball
South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
World Baseball Academy

13
Boys Golf
Woodlan at South Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park

14
Softball
South Side - Blackford
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
15
Baseball
South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

16
Softball
South Side - Fremont
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Track and Field
North Side Legend Relays
6:00 PM
North Side

17
Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Girls Tennis
South Side - South Side Invitational
9:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Center


Softball
South Side - Marion
10:00 AM
Marion


Baseball
South Side - Concordia
10:30 AM
Parkview Field


Baseball
South Side - Concordia
12:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
1819
Girls Tennis
South Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
South Side

20
Softball
South Side - Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
South Side - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell

21
Softball
South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Girls Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM
South Side

View All
22
Boys Golf
Snider at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park

2324
Girls Tennis
South Side - Allen Adams Challenge
9:00 AM
South Side


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Baseball
South Side - North Side
10:00 AM
North Side


Baseball
South Side - North Side
12:00 PM
South Side

View All
2526
Baseball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Softball
South Side - Southern Wells
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
South Side - North Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Boys Golf
Bishop Dwenger at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Baseball
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

28
Girls Tennis
South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
Northrop, South Side at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Track and Field
Northrop, South Side at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Softball
South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

View All
29
Baseball
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
South Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury


Boys Golf
South Side at Northrop
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks

View All
30
Girls Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:45 PM
New Haven

1
Baseball
South Side - Heritage
10:00 AM
Heritage


Softball
South Side - Northfield
10:00 AM
Northfield


Baseball
South Side - Heritage
12:00 PM
Heritage


Softball
South Side - West Noble
1:00 PM
Northfield

View All
23
Softball
South Side - North Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
South Side

4
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

View All
5
Baseball
South Side - Huntington North
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
South Side - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:32 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
6
Baseball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
World Baseball Academy


Boys Golf
South Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Tennis
South Side - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
78
Softball
South Side - Barn Burner Classic
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
South Side - Don Merkler Invitational
9:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Center

Apr 12 Mon
Baseball South Side - Bishop Luers
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Golf Woodlan at South Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Apr 14 Wed
Softball South Side - Blackford
Girls Tennis South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Track and Field South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 15 Thu
Baseball South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Apr 16 Fri
Softball South Side - Fremont
Girls Track and Field North Side Legend Relays
6:00 PM North Side
Apr 17 Sat
Boys Golf Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM Colonial Oaks
Girls Tennis South Side - South Side Invitational
Softball South Side - Marion
10:00 AM Marion
Baseball South Side - Concordia
10:30 AM Parkview Field
Baseball South Side - Concordia
12:00 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field North Side Relays
12:00 PM North Side
Apr 19 Mon
Girls Tennis South Side - Concordia
5:30 PM South Side
Apr 20 Tue
Softball South Side - Wayne
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis South Side - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Apr 21 Wed
Softball South Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Boys Track and Field North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Girls Track and Field North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at South Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Apr 24 Sat
Girls Tennis South Side - Allen Adams Challenge
9:00 AM South Side
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Baseball South Side - North Side
10:00 AM North Side
Baseball South Side - North Side
12:00 PM South Side
Apr 26 Mon
Baseball South Side - Blackhawk Christian
Softball South Side - Southern Wells
Girls Tennis South Side - North Side
5:30 PM South Side
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Bishop Dwenger at South Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Baseball South Side - Wayne
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis South Side - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Boys Track and Field Northrop, South Side at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Track and Field Northrop, South Side at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Softball South Side - Bishop Luers
Apr 29 Thu
Baseball South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball South Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM Canterbury
Boys Golf South Side at Northrop
5:30 PM Colonial Oaks
Apr 30 Fri
Girls Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:45 PM New Haven
May 01 Sat
Baseball South Side - Heritage
10:00 AM Heritage
Softball South Side - Northfield
10:00 AM Northfield
Baseball South Side - Heritage
12:00 PM Heritage
Softball South Side - West Noble
1:00 PM Northfield
May 03 Mon
Softball South Side - North Side
Girls Tennis South Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM South Side
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Bishop Luers at South Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
Baseball South Side - Bishop Dwenger
May 05 Wed
Baseball South Side - Huntington North
Girls Tennis South Side - Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Softball South Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:32 PM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started