For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

2930
Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
South Side -
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
1
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
South Side - Michigan City
5:00 PM
Michigan City

23
Gymnastics
South Side - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

4
Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

7
Girls Basketball
South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
South Side

8
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
South Side

910
Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne

11
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
South Side

12
Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne

13
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

14
Boys Basketball
South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
Wayne

15
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Boys Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

1617
Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne

1819
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

2021
Boys Basketball
South Side - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
1:30 PM
South Side

2324
Gymnastics
South Side - Huntington North
6:30 PM
Huntington North

252627
Boys Basketball
South Side - New Haven
7:30 PM
South Side

28
Gymnastics
South Side -
12:00 PM
Concordia

29
123456
Boys Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
Huntington North

7
Feb 27 Thu
Boys Basketball South Side - New Haven
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 28 Fri
Gymnastics South Side -
12:00 PM Concordia
Mar 06 Fri
Boys Basketball South Side - Homestead
Get Started