Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
South Adams

27282930
Girls Basketball
South Side - West Lafayette Harrison
2:30 PM
Hoosier Gym


Boys Basketball
South Side - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

12
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Huntington North
5:45 PM
Huntington North

3
Wrestling
South Side - Concordia
6:30 PM
South Side

4
Boys Basketball
South Side - West Noble
7:30 PM
South Side

56
Girls Basketball
South Side - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

7
Wrestling
South Side -
8:30 AM
New Castle

89
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

1011
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Angola
6:15 PM
Angola


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Angola
6:15 PM
Angola


Wrestling
South Side - Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

View All
12
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown

13
Girls Basketball
South Side - North Side
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - North Side
7:30 PM
South Side

14
Wrestling
South Side - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM
Bishop Luers


Girls Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Heritage Christian
2:30 PM
South Side

15161718
Wrestling
South Side - Heritage
6:15 PM
South Side

1920
Girls Basketball
South Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

21
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
12:00 PM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
12:00 PM
Carroll

2223242526
Boys Basketball
South Side - Carroll
5:45 PM
Wayne

27
Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM
Wayne

28
Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
6:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
South Side - Northrop
10:45 PM
Wayne

29303112
Boys Basketball
South Side - Norwell
9:00 AM
Mishawaka Marian


Boys Basketball
South Side - Mishawaka Marian
12:00 PM
Mishawaka Marian

3
Girls Basketball
South Side - LaPorte
1:00 PM
Valparaiso


Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Valparaiso

4
Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Pike
9:00 AM
Pike High School


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
South Side - Fishers
3:30 PM
South Side

View All
Dec 03 Tue
Wrestling South Side - Concordia
6:30 PM South Side
Dec 04 Wed
Boys Basketball South Side - West Noble
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 06 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling South Side -
8:30 AM New Castle
Dec 09 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side -
Dec 11 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Angola
6:15 PM Angola
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Angola
6:15 PM Angola
Wrestling South Side - Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Dec 12 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM Helen P. Brown
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - North Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball South Side - North Side
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling South Side - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM Bishop Luers
Girls Basketball South Side - Indianapolis Heritage Christian
2:30 PM South Side
Dec 18 Wed
Wrestling South Side - Heritage
6:15 PM South Side
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Northrop
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball South Side - Northrop
7:30 PM Northrop
Dec 21 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
12:00 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side -
12:00 PM Carroll
Dec 26 Thu
Boys Basketball South Side - Carroll
5:45 PM Wayne
Dec 27 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Bishop Dwenger
9:00 AM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Girls Basketball South Side - Homestead
6:15 PM Wayne
Girls Basketball South Side - Northrop
10:45 PM Wayne
Get Started