Sports Network Calendar

<November 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30311
Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
South Side

2345
678
Girls Basketball
South Side - Jay County
7:30 PM
South Side

9101112
Girls Basketball
South Side - New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

131415
Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

161718
Girls Basketball
South Side - Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne

19
Boys Basketball
South Side - Norwell (Scrimmage)
10:00 AM
South Side


Girls Basketball
South Side - Kokomo
7:30 PM
South Side

202122
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Marion/South Adams
6:15 PM
South Adams


Wrestling
South Side at Concordia
6:30 PM
Concordia

23242526
Boys Basketball
South Side - Leo
7:30 PM
South Side

2728293012
Girls Basketball
South Side - Snider
7:30 PM
South Side

3
Girls Basketball
South Side - South Bend Washington
2:00 PM
South Bend Washington


Boys Basketball
South Side - South Bend Washington
2:30 PM
South Bend Washington

45
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM
HPB

678
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
HPB

9
Girls Basketball
South Side - North Side
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

10
Nov 26 Sat
Boys Basketball South Side - Leo
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 02 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Snider
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 03 Sat
Girls Basketball South Side - South Bend Washington
2:00 PM South Bend Washington
Boys Basketball South Side - South Bend Washington
2:30 PM South Bend Washington
Dec 05 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Canterbury/DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 08 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Concordia
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 09 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - North Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball South Side - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Dec 15 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side - Bluffton
5:30 PM Bluffton
Dec 16 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Northrop
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball South Side - Northrop
7:45 PM South Side
Dec 17 Sat
Girls Basketball South Side - Indianapolis Pike
1:30 PM Indianapolis Pike
Get Started