Sports
Network
School A-Z List
Sports A-Z List
Antwerp
Eastside
Montpelier
Prairie Heights
Wawasee
Blackhawk Christian
Edon
New Haven
Snider
Wayne
Bryan
Heritage
North Central
South Side
Wayne Trace
Churubusco
Huntington North
North Side
Southwood
West Noble
Concordia
Lakeland
Northfield
Stryker
Whitko
East Noble
Leo
Northrop
Wabash
Woodlan
East Noble PSM
Manchester
Club Sports
Club Sports
Baseball
Football
Hockey
Soccer
Volleyball
Basketball
Sports News
Calendar
Resources
Parkview Health
Parkview Sports Medicine
Contact Us
Home
/
Sports Network
/ Calendar
Sports Network Calendar
All Schools
Antwerp
Blackhawk Christian
Bryan
Churubusco
Concordia
East Noble
East Noble PSM
Eastside
Edon
Heritage
Huntington North
Lakeland
Leo
Manchester
Montpelier
New Haven
North Central
North Side
Northfield
Northrop
Prairie Heights
Snider
South Side
Southwood
Stryker
Wabash
Wawasee
Wayne
Wayne Trace
West Noble
Whitko
Woodlan
All Sports
Football
Volleyball
Golf
Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Boys Tennis
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
Gymnastics
Swimming and Diving
Baseball
Boys Track and Field
Girls Track and Field
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Girls Soccer
Girls Basketball
Girls Tennis
Softball
Girls Swimming and Diving
Boys Swimming and Diving
Unified Track and Field
Calendar View
List View
<
October 2021
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
27
Girls Soccer
South Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury
28
Boys Soccer
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
South Side
Girls Soccer
South Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne
Volleyball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger
View All
29
Boys Tennis
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:15 PM
Carroll
30
Girls Soccer
South Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park
1
Football
South Side - North Side
7:00 PM
South Side
2
Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop
Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop HS
3
4
Volleyball
South Side - Norwell
7:30 PM
Norwell
Boys Soccer
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
New Haven
5
Girls Soccer
South Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
Warsaw
6
7
Volleyball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
South Side
8
Football
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers
9
Volleyball
South Side - Woodlan PSM
9:00 AM
Northfield Jr-Sr High School
Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
10:15 AM
Bellmont
Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
11:15 AM
Bellmont
View All
10
11
12
13
14
Volleyball
South Side - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Columbia City
15
Football
South Side - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Football
South Side - Muncie Delta
7:00 PM
Muncie Delta
23
Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Girls Cross Country
IHSAA Girls Cross Country State Championships
3:00 PM
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course, Wabash Valley Sports Center
31
1
2
Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
South Side
3
4
5
6
Oct
22
Fri
Football
South Side - Muncie Delta
7:00 PM
Muncie Delta
View Game Details
Oct
23
Sat
Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University
View Game Details
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University
View Game Details
Oct
30
Sat
Girls Cross Country
IHSAA Girls Cross Country State Championships
3:00 PM
LaVern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course, Wabash Valley Sports Center
View Game Details
Nov
02
Tue
Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
South Side
View Game Details
Nov
09
Tue
Girls Basketball
South Side - Jay County
7:30 PM
Jay County
View Game Details
Nov
11
Thu
Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
South Side
View Game Details
Nov
13
Sat
Girls Basketball
South Side - Northridge
7:45 PM
Northridge
View Game Details
Get Started