Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29303112
Boys Basketball
South Side - Norwell
9:00 AM
Mishawaka Marian


Boys Basketball
South Side - Mishawaka Marian
12:00 PM
Mishawaka Marian

3
Girls Basketball
South Side - LaPorte
1:00 PM
Valparaiso


Girls Basketball
South Side - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Valparaiso

4
Boys Basketball
South Side - Indianapolis Pike
9:00 AM
Pike High School


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
South Side - Fishers
3:30 PM
South Side

View All
567
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

8
Wrestling
South Side - North Side
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
910
Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
South Side

11
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
South Side - Carmel
3:30 PM
Carmel


Boys Basketball
South Side - Marion
8:00 PM
South Side

View All
1213141516
Wrestling
South Side - Whitko
6:30 PM
South Side

17
Girls Basketball
South Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
South Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

18
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
7:30 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Lapel High School


Girls Basketball
South Side - Penn
4:30 PM
South Side


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
7:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
192021
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

22
Wrestling
South Side - Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Gymnastics
South Side - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola

23
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
South Side


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

24
Girls Basketball
South Side - Carroll
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
South Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
South Side

25
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Snider


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Luers
4:00 PM
South Side


Gymnastics
South Side -
11:30 PM
Concordia

View All
262728
Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

2930
Gymnastics
South Side -
6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Boys Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
South Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
South Side -
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
1
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
South Side - Michigan City
5:00 PM
Michigan City

23
Gymnastics
South Side - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb

4
Girls Basketball
South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
South Side

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
South Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
South Side - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

7
Girls Basketball
South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
South Side

8
Wrestling
South Side -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Basketball
South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
South Side

Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling South Side -
9:00 AM Snider
Girls Basketball South Side - Bishop Luers
4:00 PM South Side
Gymnastics South Side -
11:30 PM Concordia
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Basketball South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM South Side
Jan 30 Thu
Gymnastics South Side -
6:30 PM Wayne
Jan 31 Fri
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side -
Girls Basketball South Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Basketball South Side -
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling South Side -
9:00 AM New Haven
Boys Basketball South Side - Michigan City
5:00 PM Michigan City
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics South Side - DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side -
Boys Basketball South Side - Blackhawk Christian
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling South Side -
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Basketball South Side - Homestead
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 10 Mon
Gymnastics South Side -
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 11 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving South Side -
Boys Basketball South Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 12 Wed
Gymnastics South Side -
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 13 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball South Side - Wayne
7:30 PM Wayne
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling South Side -
Boys Basketball South Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM South Side
Feb 17 Mon
Gymnastics South Side -
6:30 PM Wayne
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball South Side - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving South Side -
Boys Track and Field Sprint/Distance Showcase
9:00 AM Wabash College
Boys Basketball South Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
1:30 PM South Side
Get Started