Sports Network Calendar

<September 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Boys Tennis
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Snider

30
Boys Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:00 PM
Snider


Girls Golf
Snider at Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop HS


Volleyball
Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead High School


Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

View All
31
Boys Tennis
Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - DeKalb
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

1
Boys Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Snider - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury

View All
2
Football
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

3
Girls Golf
Carroll Invitational
8:00 AM
Carroll HS


Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan Univ.


Girls Soccer
Snider - North Side
Cancelled
Kreager Park

View All
456
Boys Tennis
Snider - Wayne
5:15 PM
Snider


Girls Golf
North Side/Snider at Concordia
5:15 PM
Concordia Lutheran HS


Girls Golf
North Side/Snider at Concordia
5:30 PM
McMillen Golf Course/Concordia


Volleyball
Snider - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Kreager Park


Boys Soccer
Snider - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
7
Boys Tennis
Snider - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

8
Boys Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Leo
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

View All
9
Football
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

10
Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Snider HS


Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Snider - Bishop Luers
1:00 PM
Fort Wayne Sports Club


Boys Soccer
Snider - Bishop Luers
2:30 PM
Snider

View All
1112
Volleyball
Snider - South Adams
6:00 PM
Snider

13
Boys Tennis
Snider - Adams Central
5:15 PM
Adams Central


Boys Tennis
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Swinney Tennis Center


Boys Soccer
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:45 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
Snider - Concordia
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

View All
14
Boys Tennis
Snider - Canterbury
5:15 PM
Canterbury


Girls Golf
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
BD/Coyote Creek

15
Boys Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
Snider at Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll HS


Volleyball
Snider - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side High School


Girls Soccer
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Snider

View All
16
Football
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

17
Volleyball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
9:00 AM
Leo


Cross Country
Westfield Invitational
9:00 AM
CC Northview Christian Life Church


Girls Soccer
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
Cancelled
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Pioneer
11:00 AM
Leo


Volleyball
Snider - Woodlan
12:00 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Snider - New Haven
5:45 PM
Leo

View All
1819
Boys Tennis
Snider - Norwell
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Dekalb High School

20
Volleyball
Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

21
Boys Tennis
Snider - East Noble
5:15 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

22
Volleyball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Soccer
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan

View All
23
Football
Snider - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

24
Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM
Culver Academies


Volleyball
Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw

2526
Volleyball
Snider - Leo
9:00 AM
Leo Jr/Sr High School


Boys Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

27
Boys Soccer
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

28
Volleyball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
Snider

29
Boys Soccer
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Kreager Park

30
Football
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

1
Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
NORTHROP

234
Volleyball
Snider - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Snider

56
Volleyball
Snider - North Side
7:30 PM
North Side

7
Football
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

8
Sep 23 Fri
Football Snider - Wayne
7:00 PM Wayne
Sep 24 Sat
Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM Culver Academies
Volleyball Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM Warsaw
Sep 26 Mon
Volleyball Snider - Leo
Boys Tennis Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM Blackhawk Christian
Sep 27 Tue
Boys Soccer Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Girls Soccer Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM Kreager Park
Sep 28 Wed
Volleyball Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM Snider
Sep 29 Thu
Boys Soccer Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM Kreager Park
Sep 30 Fri
Football Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Oct 01 Sat
Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM NORTHROP
Oct 04 Tue
Volleyball Snider - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Snider
Oct 06 Thu
Volleyball Snider - North Side
7:30 PM North Side
Oct 07 Fri
Football Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Oct 14 Fri
Football Snider - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Get Started