Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Girls Golf
Snider -
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Girls Soccer
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
Elmhurst


Volleyball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Snider (Main Gym)

View All
2829
Boys Tennis
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Snider - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
30
Football
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

31
Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb

123
Boys Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Volleyball
Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

View All
4
Boys Tennis
Snider - Bluffton
5:15 PM
Bluffton


Girls Soccer
Snider - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

5
Boys Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
Snider - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Bellmont

View All
6
Football
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

7
Boys Soccer
Snider - Westview
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
1:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
8:30 PM
Indiana Wesleyan University

View All
89
Volleyball
Snider - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

10
Boys Tennis
Snider - Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Snider -
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Volleyball
Snider - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Soccer
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Hefner Fields

View All
11
Boys Tennis
Snider - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Snider

12
Girls Soccer
Snider - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
13
Football
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

14
Girls Golf
Snider - SAC
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Snider - Bishop Luers
1:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Bishop Luers
2:30 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
Snider - Adams Central
5:30 PM
Snider

17
Boys Tennis
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM
Snider (Kreager Park)


Girls Soccer
Snider - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
18
Boys Soccer
Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan

19
Boys Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:15 PM
Snider


Girls Golf
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Volleyball
Snider - South Side
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

View All
20
Football
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

21
Volleyball
Snider - Leo Invitational
9:00 AM
Leo


Boys Cross Country
Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM
Westfield


Girls Cross Country
Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM
Westfield High School


Girls Golf
Snider -
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Club


Girls Soccer
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
Snider - Norwell
5:15 PM
Norwell


Volleyball
Snider - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

24
Girls Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM
Culver Military Academies


Boys Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
25
Boys Soccer
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Soccer
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

26
Girls Soccer
Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Volleyball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
27
Football
Snider - Wayne
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

28
Boys Cross Country
Culver Invitational
8:50 AM
Culver Academies


Volleyball
Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw

2930
Boys Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Leo
6:00 PM
Snider

1
Boys Soccer
Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
2
Volleyball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

3
Boys Soccer
Snider - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

4
Football
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop

Sep 11 Wed
Boys Tennis Snider - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM Snider
Sep 12 Thu
Girls Soccer Snider - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Volleyball Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM Northrop
Volleyball Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 13 Fri
Football Snider - South Side
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Sep 14 Sat
Girls Golf Snider - SAC
9:00 AM Colonial Oaks
Boys Cross Country Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Bruin Invite
12:00 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Snider - Bishop Luers
1:00 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Snider - Bishop Luers
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Tennis Snider - Adams Central
5:30 PM Snider
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis Snider - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM Snider
Volleyball Snider - Concordia
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
Girls Soccer Snider - Canterbury
Sep 18 Wed
Boys Soccer Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Tennis Snider - South Side
5:15 PM Snider
Girls Golf Snider - Carroll
Volleyball Snider - South Side
6:00 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Sep 20 Fri
Football Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Sep 21 Sat
Volleyball Snider - Leo Invitational
9:00 AM Leo
Boys Cross Country Flashrock Invitational
9:00 AM Westfield
Girls Cross Country Flashrock Invitational
Girls Golf Snider -
Girls Soccer Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM Lakewood Park Christian
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Snider - Norwell
5:15 PM Norwell
Volleyball Snider - DeKalb
6:00 PM DeKalb
Sep 24 Tue
Girls Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Boys Tennis Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM Snider
Volleyball Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Soccer Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Soccer Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Sep 26 Thu
Girls Soccer Snider - Woodlan
Volleyball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Soccer Snider - Blackhawk Christian
Sep 27 Fri
Football Snider - Wayne
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Sep 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country Culver Invitational
Volleyball Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM Warsaw
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Tennis Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM Snider
Volleyball Snider - Leo
6:00 PM Snider
Oct 01 Tue
Boys Soccer Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer Snider - Concordia
Oct 02 Wed
Volleyball Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Soccer Snider - Bellmont
7:00 PM Bellmont
Oct 04 Fri
Football Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball Snider - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Bishop Luers
Get Started