Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
Snider - Fremont
10:00 AM
Lake James Golf Course

678910
Girls Golf
Snider - Heritage
9:00 AM


11121314151617
Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex

1819
Boys Tennis
Snider - New Haven
5:15 PM
New Haven

20
Boys Soccer
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Tennis
Snider - East Noble
Cancelled
Snider

View All
21
Boys Tennis
Snider - DeKalb
Cancelled
DeKalb


Boys Soccer
Snider - Marion
7:30 PM
Marion

22
Boys Tennis
Snider - Carroll
5:15 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Girls Golf
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Arlington Park Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
23
Football
Snider - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side

24
Boys Tennis
Snider - Fremont Invitational
9:00 AM
Fremont


Girls Golf
Snider -
7:30 PM
Whispering Creek

252627
Girls Golf
Snider -
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)


Girls Soccer
Snider - South Side
7:00 PM
Elmhurst


Volleyball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Snider (Main Gym)

View All
2829
Boys Tennis
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Snider - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

View All
30
Football
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

31
Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb

123
Boys Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Volleyball
Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

View All
4
Boys Tennis
Snider - Bluffton
5:15 PM
Bluffton


Girls Soccer
Snider - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

5
Boys Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
Snider - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Bellmont

View All
6
Football
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Zollner Stadium

7
Boys Soccer
Snider - Westview
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
1:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
8:30 PM
Indiana Wesleyan University

View All
Aug 17 Sat
Boys Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Girls Cross Country Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Aug 19 Mon
Boys Tennis Snider - New Haven
5:15 PM New Haven
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Soccer Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM Huntington North
Girls Soccer Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Tennis Snider - East Noble
Cancelled Snider
Aug 21 Wed
Boys Tennis Snider - DeKalb
Cancelled DeKalb
Boys Soccer Snider - Marion
7:30 PM Marion
Aug 22 Thu
Boys Tennis Snider - Carroll
5:15 PM Carroll
Girls Soccer Snider - Wayne
Girls Golf Snider - Blackhawk Christian
Boys Soccer Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Aug 23 Fri
Football Snider - North Side
7:00 PM North Side
Aug 24 Sat
Boys Tennis Snider - Fremont Invitational
9:00 AM Fremont
Girls Golf Snider -
Aug 27 Tue
Girls Golf Snider -
Boys Soccer Snider - South Side
Girls Soccer Snider - South Side
7:00 PM Elmhurst
Volleyball Snider - Blackhawk Christian
Aug 29 Thu
Boys Tennis Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Snider - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Volleyball Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM Carroll
Boys Soccer Snider - Canterbury
Aug 30 Fri
Football Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Aug 31 Sat
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Tennis Snider - North Side
5:00 PM North Side
Boys Soccer Snider - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Golf Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Volleyball Snider - Homestead
6:00 PM Snider
Girls Soccer Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM Carroll
Sep 04 Wed
Boys Tennis Snider - Bluffton
5:15 PM Bluffton
Girls Soccer Snider - DeKalb
7:00 PM DeKalb
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Tennis Snider - Concordia
5:15 PM Snider
Boys Soccer Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Volleyball Snider - Bellmont
6:00 PM Bellmont
Sep 06 Fri
Football Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM Zollner Stadium
Sep 07 Sat
Boys Soccer Snider - Westview
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational - Elite Division
Boys Soccer Snider - North Side
1:30 PM Carroll
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational - Elite Division
Sep 09 Mon
Volleyball Snider - Woodlan
6:00 PM Woodlan
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Tennis Snider - Wayne
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Golf Snider -
Volleyball Snider - Huntington North
6:00 PM Huntington North
Boys Soccer Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Hefner Fields
Get Started