Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Softball
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Girls Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Northrop at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club

View All
28
Softball
Snider - North Side
12:00 PM
North Side


Softball
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Snider - Canterbury
Cancelled
Canterbury

View All
29
Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Ash Center


Softball
Snider - New Haven
Cancelled
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - Fremont
Cancelled
Snider

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Northridge
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
23
Girls Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Angola, Snider at Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Cherry Hill Golf Course

View All
4
Boys Golf
Wayne at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Girls Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
5
Boys Golf
Snider at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Snider - Homestead
Cancelled
Snider

View All
78
Baseball
Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM
Homestead


Baseball
Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM
Homestead

910
Softball
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
Snider

11
Baseball
Snider - South Side
Cancelled
Hawley Field


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bluffton
5:30 PM
Bluffton

12
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Track and Field
North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Baseball
Snider - New Haven
Cancelled
New Haven


Baseball
Snider - Leo
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Bishop Luers
Cancelled
Snider

View All
13
Baseball
Snider - South Side
Cancelled
South Side Athletic Annex


Softball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Snider at North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park

View All
14
Girls Tennis
Snider - Canterbury
5:15 PM
Snider

15
Boys Track and Field
Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM
Concordia


Boys Golf
Angola Invitational
12:30 PM
Glendarin Golf Course

1617
Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb
5:15 PM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - New Haven
Cancelled
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

View All
18
Baseball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Shoaff Park


Softball
Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont

19
Girls Tennis
Snider - Churubusco
4:15 PM
Snider

20
Girls Tennis
Snider - Northrop
4:15 PM
Carroll


Baseball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Hawley Field

21
Girls Tennis
Snider - Carroll
5:15 PM
Carroll


Softball
Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams

22
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Snider - DeKalb
10:00 AM
Warsaw

2324
Softball
Snider - Leo
7:00 PM
DeKalb

2526
Boys Golf
Snider at Canterbury
5:30 PM
Chesnut Hills Golf Club


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll

272829
Baseball
Snider - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Carroll

303112345
May 08 Sat
Baseball Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM Homestead
Baseball Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM Homestead
May 10 Mon
Softball Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM Snider
May 11 Tue
Baseball Snider - South Side
Cancelled Hawley Field
Girls Tennis Snider - Bluffton
5:30 PM Bluffton
May 12 Wed
Boys Golf Snider at Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM Churubusco
Boys Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Baseball Snider - New Haven
Cancelled New Haven
Baseball Snider - Leo
5:30 PM Snider
Softball Snider - Bishop Luers
Cancelled Snider
May 13 Thu
Baseball Snider - South Side
Softball Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Golf Snider at North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
May 14 Fri
Girls Tennis Snider - Canterbury
5:15 PM Snider
May 15 Sat
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Boys Golf Angola Invitational
May 17 Mon
Girls Tennis Snider - DeKalb
5:15 PM DeKalb
Baseball Snider - New Haven
Cancelled Hawley Field
Softball Snider - South Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Shoaff Park
Softball Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
May 19 Wed
Girls Tennis Snider - Churubusco
4:15 PM Snider
May 20 Thu
Girls Tennis Snider - Northrop
4:15 PM Carroll
Baseball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Hawley Field
May 21 Fri
Girls Tennis Snider - Carroll
5:15 PM Carroll
Softball Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM South Adams
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
Baseball Snider - DeKalb
10:00 AM Warsaw
May 24 Mon
Softball Snider - Leo
7:00 PM DeKalb
May 26 Wed
Boys Golf Snider at Canterbury
Baseball Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM Carroll
May 29 Sat
Baseball Snider - DeKalb
6:00 PM Carroll
Get Started