Sports Network Calendar

<May 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Softball
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Meet
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
26
Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Snider at Northrop
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks


Girls Tennis
Snider - Whitko
Cancelled
Snider

View All
27
Softball
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
Concordia/Snider at Homestead
5:30 PM
Homestead


Girls Track and Field
Concordia/Snider at Homestead
5:30 PM
Homestead

View All
28
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont


Softball
Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
2930
Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM
Carroll


Softball
Snider - DeKalb Tournament
10:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Golf
Canterbury Invitational
8:30 PM
Chesnut Hills

View All
12
Boys Golf
Blackhawk Christian at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Softball
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

View All
3
Boys Golf
Snider at Wayne
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Softball
Snider - Columbia City
Cancelled
Snider

4
Boys Golf
Woodlan at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:45 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Parkview Field

View All
5
Boys Golf
Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Softball
Snider - Homestead
5:30 PM
Snider

6
Girls Tennis
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Snider

7
Baseball
Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Concord Invitational
1:00 PM
Bent Creek

View All
89
Girls Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Softball
Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
10
Boys Golf
Snider at Concordia
5:15 PM
Riverbend Golf Course


Baseball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex

11
Girls Tennis
Snider - Churubusco
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
Snider/Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Snider/Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Softball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
ASH Centre

View All
12
Baseball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Boys Golf
North Side at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek

View All
13
Girls Tennis
Snider - Canterbury
5:15 PM
Canterbury


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
6:00 PM
Concordia

View All
14
Boys Golf
Angola Invite
12:30 PM
Glendarin Hills

1516
Baseball
Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
17
Softball
Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Snider

1819
Baseball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
ASH Centre

20
Softball
Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM
Snider

21
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
Snider - Warsaw Tournament
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Softball
Snider - Garrett
10:00 AM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Garrett
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
22232425
Boys Golf
Canterbury at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek

262728
2930311234
May 14 Sat
Boys Golf Angola Invite
12:30 PM Glendarin Hills
May 16 Mon
Baseball Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Baseball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Snider
Softball Snider - South Side
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM Snider
May 17 Tue
Softball Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM Snider
May 19 Thu
Baseball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM ASH Centre
May 20 Fri
Softball Snider - South Adams
5:30 PM Snider
May 21 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Brookwood Golf Club
Baseball Snider - Warsaw Tournament
10:00 AM Warsaw
Softball Snider - Garrett
10:00 AM Snider
Softball Snider - Garrett
12:00 PM Snider
May 25 Wed
Boys Golf Canterbury at Snider
5:30 PM Whispering Creek
Get Started